Turnering #6

Par 2019 efterår, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    ØV
    Dorte Knudsen (S) - Gerda Ulrich (S)
    V 3KL
    7
    200
    200
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 26
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 27
    N 2KL
    10
    130
    130
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 28
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 1
    NS
    Annemarie Grandjean - Birgit Walbom
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 2
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -490
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 3
    N 2HJ
    6
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 4
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 21
    ØV
    Hanne Pahle - Maja Holst
    S 3SP
    12
    230
    230
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 22
    Ø 2RU
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 23
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 5
    ØV
    Jonna Andersen - Jonna Lykke Sørensen
    V 1SP
    6
    50
    50
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
    14,0
    58,3
  • 6
    Ø 4UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 7
    N 2SP
    6
    -200
    -200
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 8
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    120
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 17
    ØV
    Annalise Hede Rasmussen - Bente Thomsen
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 18
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 19
    N 2RU
    7
    -50
    -50
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 20
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 13
    NS
    Bende Klausen - Niels Hjordsvar (S)
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    12,0
    50,0
  • 14
    Ø 2KL
    7
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 16
    Ø 2KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    NS
    Birthe Larsen - Arne Larsen
    N 4SP
    12
    480
    480
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    12,0
    50,0
  • 10
    N 2HJ
    6
    -200
    -200
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 11
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    -200
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7