Turnering #6

Par 2019 efterår, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 13
    NS
    Else Pedersen - Ina Bro Jørgensen
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    17,0
    70,8
  • 14
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -170
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 16
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 1
    ØV
    Berit Gläser - Sonja Søegaard
    S 5HJ D
    12
    750
    750
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 2
    N 4HJ
    6
    -400
    -400
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    90
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 5
    NS
    Bodil Garding - Kurt Lykke Sørensen
    Ø 3KL
    12
    -170
    -170
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 6
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 7
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 8
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 25
    ØV
    Susanne Sørensen - Hans-Henning Nielsen
    S 3SP
    11
    200
    200
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
    17,0
    70,8
  • 26
    V 7UT
    13
    -2220
    -2220
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 27
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 28
    N 5RU
    13
    640
    640
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Birte Simonsen - Dora Birch
    N 1UT
    5
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    19,0
    79,2
  • 10
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 11
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 12
    S 2RU
    5
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Anne Andersen - Bodil Dyrby
    N 2SP
    5
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 22
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 23
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 17
    NS
    Elise Lundberg - Maja Pølsgaard
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -430
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    13,0
    54,2
  • 18
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    -170
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 19
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 20
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0