Turnering #6

Par 2019 efterår, C-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Inger Olsen - Niels B. Olsen
    S 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 2
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 4
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 5
    NS
    Annemarie Grandjean - Birgit Walbom
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    15,0
    62,5
  • 6
    N 2UT
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 7
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 8
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 9
    NS
    Lis Buchwaldt - Poul Søegaard
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 10
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 11
    V 4KL
    9
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 12
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 13
    NS
    Alice Høst - Anne Bresnov
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 14
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    130
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    S 2RU
    6
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    N 4SP D
    8
    -300
    -300
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 17
    NS
    Kirsten Østergaard (S) - Anni Kamstrup
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
    11,0
    45,8
  • 18
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -200
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 19
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 20
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    NS
    Dorte Knudsen (S) - Gerda Ulrich (S)
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
    13,0
    54,2
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 23
    S 3HJ
    13
    260
    260
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    N 5RU
    9
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 25
    NS
    Bende Klausen - Kirsten Nielsen
    Ø 4KL D
    10
    -710
    -710
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    5,0
    20,8
  • 26
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 27
    N 4HJ
    8
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 28
    N 3HJ
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3