Turnering #6

Par 2019 efterår, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    NS
    Bodil Garding - Kurt Lykke Sørensen
    Ø 2RU
    9
    -110
    -110
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 26
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 27
    N 3SP
    8
    -50
    -50
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 28
    Ø 5RU D
    11
    -550
    -550
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 17
    ØV
    Inger Olsen - Niels B. Olsen
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    13,0
    54,2
  • 18
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 19
    S 3SP
    7
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 20
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Elise Lundberg - Maja Pølsgaard
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    13,0
    54,2
  • 2
    V 4KL
    8
    100
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 4
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    -110
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 13
    ØV
    Alice Høst - Vivi S. Jensen (S)
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 14
    V 5SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 15
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 16
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    NS
    Jonna Andersen - Jonna Lykke Sørensen
    V 1RU
    7
    -70
    -70
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    18,0
    75,0
  • 10
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 11
    N 4HJ D
    8
    -300
    -300
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 12
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 5
    NS
    Birthe Larsen - Arne Larsen
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 6
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 7
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 8
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Anette Otto - Anni Kamstrup
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    120
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    10,0
    41,7
  • 22
    P
    0
    0
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 23
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    V 4HJ
    7
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0