Turnering #6

Par 2019 efterår, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    ØV
    Hanne Knudsen - Ole Svinth
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 26
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 27
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 28
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 1
    NS
    Lis Buchwaldt - Poul Søegaard
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    14,0
    58,3
  • 2
    Ø 3RU
    8
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 3
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 4
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 21
    ØV
    Pia Mather - Jørgen Hangaard
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    120
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    6,0
    25,0
  • 22
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 23
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    120
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 24
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    110
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 5
    ØV
    Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen - Kirsten Inge Klæbel
    N 4SP
    8
    -200
    -200
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
    13,0
    54,2
  • 6
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 7
    N 5KL
    10
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 8
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 17
    ØV
    Preben Jakobsen (S) - Bente Thomsen
    S 3SP
    5
    -200
    -200
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    3,0
    12,5
  • 18
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 19
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    130
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 20
    S 2UT
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 13
    NS
    Berit Gläser - Sonja Søegaard
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    20,0
    83,3
  • 14
    S 3RU
    7
    -100
    -100
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    S 4RU
    11
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 16
    S 3RU
    6
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 9
    NS
    Dora Birch - Flemming Larsen (S)
    V 4HJ
    12
    -680
    -680
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 10
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 11
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 12
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3