+
Turnering #951
Top16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 7: Helle Bringsøe
Top16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 27-04-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
5
NS
Ole Nygaard Olsen
Kirsten Waneck - Birthe Jensen
S 2UT
♦
T
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
6
V 3UT
♦
K
11
-660
-660
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
1
ØV
Kirsten Waneck
Ole Nygaard Olsen - Birthe Jensen
V 2
♥
♦
5
8
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
10,0
83,3
2
N 1UT
♦
T
6
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Birthe Jensen
Ole Nygaard Olsen - Kirsten Waneck
N 3UT
♠T
11
460
460
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
66,7
4
Ø 4♠
♣A
12
-680
-680
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
ØV
Per Ringmacher
Bent Petersen - Ninna Madsen
S 3
♦
♠4
8
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
50,0
12
S 2
♦
♣K
8
90
90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
NS
Bent Petersen
Ninna Madsen - Per Ringmacher
N 3
♥
♣A
12
230
230
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
25,0
8
Ø 1UT
♥
J
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Ninna Madsen
Bent Petersen - Per Ringmacher
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
420
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
4,0
33,3
10
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Finn Schultz
Jørgen Vang Hansen - Inga Ellingsgaard
S 2
♥
♥
3
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
75,0
14
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15
ØV
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Finn Schultz - Inga Ellingsgaard
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
620
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
6,0
50,0
16
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
17
ØV
Inga Ellingsgaard
Finn Schultz - Jørgen Vang Hansen
V 2♣
♥
A
9
-110
-110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9,0
75,0
18
S 1UT
♠3
6
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
19
NS
Anne Bruun
Einar Ellingsgaard - Thomas Hamstrup
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
140
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7,0
58,3
20
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
630
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
21
NS
Thomas Hamstrup
Einar Ellingsgaard - Anne Bruun
V 2
♦
♣Q
8
-90
-90
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
58,3
22
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
460
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
23
NS
Einar Ellingsgaard
Thomas Hamstrup - Anne Bruun
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
25,0
24
S 2UT
♥
T
8
120
120
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
27
ØV
Flemming Andersen
Kitty Andersen - Bente Schultz
V 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-450
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
66,7
28
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
29
NS
Kitty Andersen
Bente Schultz - Flemming Andersen
V 2
♦
♣T
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
58,3
30
N 4♠
♣Q
9
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
25
ØV
Bente Schultz
Kitty Andersen - Flemming Andersen
S 1♠
♣K
9
140
140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
75,0
26
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
11
-990
-990
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0