+
Turnering #144
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Thomas Hamstrup - Ole Nygaard Olsen
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 02-03-2019
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 16:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Tommy Larsen - Leif Puggaard-Nielsen
V 5
♥
♣A
8
150
150
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
28,0
70,0
2
S 2♠
♥
9
10
170
170
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-50
-50
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
4
S 1UT
♣3
7
90
90
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
5
ØV
Steen Bach Nielsen - Claus Hylling Christensen
N 5
♥
♦
K
8
-300
-300
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28,0
70,0
6
Ø 3
♦
♣9
11
-150
-150
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
V 3UT
♣8
7
200
200
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
8
N 4
♥
♠T
11
450
450
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
9
NS
Birthe Jensen - Birgit Jørgensen
Ø 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
16,0
40,0
10
V 4♠
♣J
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
11
Ø 5♠
♣A
12
-480
-480
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
12
V 4
♥
♦
7
12
-480
-480
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Inger Winther - Bo Ulrik Munch
S 2UT
♠8
5
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
30,0
14
P
0
0
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
15
S 4♠
♥
T
9
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16
S 2♠
♣A
11
200
200
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
17
NS
Finn Schultz - Bent Petersen
N 4♠
♣Q
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
21,0
52,5
18
N 4♣
♠A
8
-200
-200
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19
N 1UT
♣5
7
90
90
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
20
S 3
♥
♣K
8
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
ØV
Inge Andersen - Hans Erik Andersen
V 3UT
♠9
7
100
100
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
20,0
50,0
22
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
23
S 3UT
♣3
11
660
660
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
24
S 3UT
♦
T
12
490
490
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Frode Klausen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
N 2
♦
♣K
8
90
90
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25,0
62,5
26
N 3♣
♥
4
8
-100
-100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
27
Ø 5♣
♦
8
12
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
28
N 4♠
♦
T
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
29
ØV
Hanne Sørensen - Hans Chr Sørensen
Ø 2
♦
♣4
9
-110
-110
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24,0
60,0
30
Ø 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
-110
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
31
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-100
-100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
32
V 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-630
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
33
ØV
Krista Ruby - Henning Mussegaard
S 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-50
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26,0
65,0
34
N 2
♦
♥
K
7
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
35
S 3♠
♥
6
9
140
140
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
36
N 3UT
♥
7
10
630
630
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
37
NS
Inge Andersen - Per Ringmacher
V 4♠
♦
7
12
-480
-480
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
33,0
82,5
38
S 2
♥
♣4
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
39
V 4
♥
♠9
10
-620
-620
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
40
S 3UT
♥
8
9
400
400
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
41
ØV
Helge Høgsgaard - Henning Druedal
N 2♠
♥
4
8
110
110
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
12,0
30,0
42
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
43
S 4♣ D
♠A
9
-100
-100
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
44
S 3♣
♦
Q
11
150
150
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0