+
Turnering #1199
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Per Egelund - Søren Pirmo
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
31
ØV
Keld Elmegaard Mortensen - Nikolaj Andersen
S 3UT
♥
4
11
660
660
1,0
15,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
28,0
87,5
32
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
3,0
13,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
23
NS
Gunvar Hansen - Birgit Munch
Ø 6UT
♥
A
12
-1440
-1440
2,0
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
4,0
12,5
24
S 3♠
♥
A
13
260
260
2,0
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
33
ØV
Lizzie Ringmacher - Per Ringmacher
V 3♣
♦
A
12
-170
-170
3,0
13,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
15,0
46,9
34
S 1UT
♥
6
7
90
90
14,0
2,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
5
ØV
Hanne Jensen - Anny Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♦
6
8
50
50
15,0
1,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
13,0
40,6
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-650
4,0
12,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
17
ØV
Frode Klausen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
S 3♠
♣J
9
140
140
5,0
11,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
14,0
43,8
18
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
620
13,0
3,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
27
ØV
Vibeke Jarlstrøm - Lindy Madsen
S 4♠
♦
A
11
450
450
14,0
2,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
8,9
27,7
28
V 3
♥
♠A
8
50
50
9,1
6,9
6,9
57,0
43,0
3
NS
Bente Schultz - Helle Bringsøe
N 2
♥
♣7
10
170
170
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
22,0
68,8
4
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
13,0
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
15
ØV
Hanne Sørensen - Hans Chr. Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♣5
10
-180
-180
10,0
6,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
18,0
56,3
16
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-630
4,0
12,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
7
ØV
Morten Jensen - Mogens Nielsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-130
12,0
4,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
15,6
8
V 5
♥
♦
A
9
100
100
15,0
1,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
1
NS
Helle Holmboe - Ivan Nielsen
S 3UT
♠T
7
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
10,0
31,3
2
S 3
♥
♦
8
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
29
NS
Mette Nielsen - Lillian Malling Larsen
V 2UT
♠9
8
-120
-120
3,0
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
13,0
40,6
30
N 2UT
♦
K
10
180
180
10,0
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
21
NS
Ninna Madsen - Jytte Schwartzbach
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
650
10,0
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
25,0
78,1
22
S 3UT
♥
7
11
460
460
15,0
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
19
NS
Anne Karlsson - Eva Jensen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-620
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
20,4
63,7
20
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-620
11,4
11,4
4,6
71,1
28,9
13
ØV
Finn Schultz - Bent Petersen
V 2UT
♣4
8
-120
-120
12,0
4,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
16,0
50,0
14
Ø 3♠
♠A
11
-200
-200
4,0
12,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Kirsten Waneck - Anne Bruun
S 4
♥
♦
J
11
450
450
16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18,0
56,3
26
V 2UT
♣8
9
-150
-150
2,0
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
9
NS
Claus Hylling Christensen - Einar Ellingsgaard
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
140
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
23,0
71,9
10
V 3
♥
♣A
7
200
200
14,0
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
11
ØV
Birgit Jørgensen - Mariann Nilsson
N 1♠
♣7
6
-50
-50
8,0
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
9,3
28,9
12
S 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
14,8
1,3
1,3
92,2
7,8