+
Turnering #1199
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Bente Schultz - Helle Bringsøe
Alternativ klubsølv, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
29
ØV
Gunvar Hansen - Birgit Munch
V 1
♦
♥
4
9
-110
-110
7,0
9,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
24,0
75,0
30
N 2UT
♦
K
7
-50
-50
1,0
15,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
1
ØV
Lizzie Ringmacher - Per Ringmacher
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
50
50
10,0
6,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
21,0
65,6
2
S 2
♥
♦
2
9
140
140
1,0
15,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
13
ØV
Hanne Jensen - Anny Rasmussen
Ø 3
♦
♠3
10
-130
-130
9,0
7,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
13,0
40,6
14
S 4♠
♦
7
9
-50
-50
10,0
6,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
23
ØV
Frode Klausen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
Ø 3UT
♦
8
13
-720
-720
6,0
10,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
13,0
40,6
24
S 4♠
♥
A
13
510
510
13,0
3,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
33
NS
Vibeke Jarlstrøm - Lindy Madsen
V 4♣
♦
K
12
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
6,0
18,8
34
S 1UT
♥
6
3
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
11
ØV
Hanne Sørensen - Hans Chr. Sørensen
Ø 2
♥
♠8
7
50
50
10,0
6,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
21,9
68,4
12
S 3
♦
♠4
7
-200
-200
0,1
15,9
15,9
0,8
99,2
3
ØV
Per Egelund - Søren Pirmo
N 2
♥
♣7
10
170
170
9,0
7,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
10,0
31,3
4
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
13,0
3,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
31
NS
Morten Jensen - Mogens Nielsen
S 4UT
♥
6
13
720
720
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
18,0
56,3
32
N 2
♥
♦
T
8
110
110
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
25
NS
Helle Holmboe - Ivan Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠5
10
420
420
12,0
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
21,0
65,6
26
V 2♣
♠5
9
-110
-110
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
17
NS
Mette Nielsen - Lillian Malling Larsen
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
21,0
65,6
18
S 4♠
♣8
10
620
620
13,0
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
15
NS
Ninna Madsen - Jytte Schwartzbach
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-430
2,0
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
6,0
18,8
16
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-630
-630
4,0
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
9
ØV
Anne Karlsson - Eva Jensen
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
140
9,0
7,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
17,0
53,1
10
N 2
♦
♥
T
7
-100
-100
6,0
10,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
21
NS
Finn Schultz - Bent Petersen
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
650
10,0
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
18,0
56,3
22
S 3UT
♦
5
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Kirsten Waneck - Anne Bruun
V 4♣
♦
A
12
-170
-170
12,0
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
22,0
68,8
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
10,0
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
7
ØV
Claus Hylling Christensen - Einar Ellingsgaard
S 3
♥
♦
5
7
-200
-200
5,0
11,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
20,0
62,5
8
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
50
7,0
9,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
27
ØV
Birgit Jørgensen - Mariann Nilsson
S 4♠
♣K
10
420
420
9,0
7,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
20,6
64,5
28
V 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-170
2,4
13,6
13,6
14,8
85,2
19
NS
Keld Elmegaard Mortensen - Nikolaj Andersen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-620
9,0
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
20,4
63,7
20
V 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
-620
11,4
11,4
4,6
71,1
28,9