Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 6
    NS
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    10,6
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
    77,1
    40,6
  • 7
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -130
    22,2
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • 8
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    27,4
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • 9
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    6,4
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • 10
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    110
    10,6
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 11
    ØV
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    N 1SP
    10
    170
    170
    25,3
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
    97,1
    51,1
  • 12
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    14,8
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • 13
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    12,7
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 14
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    -150
    35,8
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • 15
    Ø 2HJ D
    9
    -570
    -570
    4,3
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • 1
    ØV
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    -990
    12,7
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
    125,5
    66,1
  • 2
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    18,0
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 3
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    24,3
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • 4
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    -650
    0,1
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 5
    S 3HJ
    8
    -100
    -100
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 26
    NS
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    15,8
    15,8
    22,2
    41,7
    58,3
    49,8
    26,2
  • 27
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    -480
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 28
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    5,3
    5,3
    32,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • 29
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -680
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 30
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -460
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 16
    NS
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    100
    26,4
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
    95,0
    50,0
  • 17
    N 3KL
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,1
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 18
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    21,1
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • 19
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    90
    38,0
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • 20
    S 1KL
    6
    -100
    -100
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 21
    ØV
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    4,3
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
    139,2
    73,3
  • 22
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    13,7
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • 23
    N 4RU
    11
    150
    150
    8,5
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • 24
    N 5HJ
    12
    480
    480
    18,0
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 25
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -50
    6,4
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2