Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 6
    ØV
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    10,6
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
    81,3
    42,8
  • 7
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    -130
    22,2
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • 8
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    27,4
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • 9
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    20,1
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • 10
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    28,5
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 11
    ØV
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    13,7
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
    103,4
    54,4
  • 12
    V 3HJ
    8
    50
    50
    29,5
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • 13
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    12,7
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 14
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    -400
    20,1
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • 15
    S 3KL
    7
    -200
    -200
    10,6
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 1
    NS
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    -990
    12,7
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
    79,2
    41,7
  • 2
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    18,0
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 3
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    6,4
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • 4
    N 4SP D
    9
    -200
    -200
    18,0
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 5
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    130
    24,3
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • 26
    NS
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    S 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    19,5
    80,5
    68,7
    36,2
  • 27
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -480
    -480
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 28
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    -110
    15,8
    15,8
    22,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • 29
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    26,4
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • 30
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -460
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 16
    ØV
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    34,8
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
    95,0
    50,0
  • 17
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 18
    V 4HJ D
    7
    500
    500
    13,7
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • 19
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    21,1
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • 20
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    15,8
    15,8
    22,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • 21
    NS
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    26,4
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
    131,8
    69,4
  • 22
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    32,7
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • 23
    N 3RU
    12
    170
    170
    19,0
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    N 5HJ D
    12
    750
    750
    31,6
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • 25
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    22,2
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7