Turnering #3

Distrikshandicap 2019, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Birthe Agertoug - Bodil Bjørnskov
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣7
    9
    50
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    19,0
    63,3
  • 2
    V 3UT
    6
    8
    50
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 3
    S 3RU
    8
    10
    130
    130
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 4
    V 5KL
    3
    7
    400
    400
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 5
    S 4SP
    ♣2
    9
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 6
    NS
    Vera Bukhave - Lone Schønberg Villadsen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    -620
    -620
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
    11,0
    36,7
  • 7
    Ø 3SP
    9
    5
    400
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 8
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    400
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 9
    N 2SP
    A
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
  • 10
    Ø 2SP
    Q
    8
    -110
    -110
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 11
    NS
    Mariann Nilsson - Lilian Andreasen
    S 3SP
    T
    10
    170
    170
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    24,0
    80,0
  • 12
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    9
    50
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 13
    V 4SP
    T
    8
    200
    200
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 14
    V 1RU
    A
    8
    -90
    -90
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 15
    S 2HJ
    T
    8
    110
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 16
    NS
    Karl Erik Lorenzen - Arne Møllgaard
    S 5HJ D
    A
    10
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    15,0
    50,0
  • 17
    N 5HJ
    ♠4
    12
    480
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 18
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 19
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 20
    N 2UT
    A
    7
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    NS
    Frode Klausen - Per Ringmacher
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    7
    -90
    -90
    1,0
    1,0
    5,0
    16,7
    83,3
    20,0
    66,7
  • 22
    S 3UT
    4
    13
    520
    520
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 23
    S 3HJ
    ♣A
    9
    140
    140
    3,0
    3,0
    3,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    V 1KL
    K
    7
    -70
    -70
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 25
    N 2UT
    6
    8
    120
    120
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
  • 26
    NS
    Benny Egebjerg Kristensen - Vibeke Sørensen
    S 1UT
    3
    9
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    15,0
    50,0
  • 27
    S 3RU
    8
    7
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 28
    Ø 3UT
    ♣4
    8
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 29
    Ø 3KL
    9
    9
    -110
    -110
    2,0
    2,0
    4,0
    33,3
    66,7
  • 30
    Ø 2UT
    Q
    7
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 31
    NS
    Aase Andersen - Lis Leifelt
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3
    24,0
    80,0
  • 32
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    450
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 33
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    1,0
    83,3
    16,7
  • 34
    V 4SP
    ♣3
    5
    250
    250
    6,0
    6,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 35
    N 5RU
    ♠K
    11
    400
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    2,0
    66,7
    33,3