+
Turnering #866
Parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Hanne Ulla Hansen - Jens Petersen
Parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 26-09-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
9
ØV
Hanne Bruun Pedersen - Lis Rathsach
V 2
♥
♥
J
9
-140
-140
-7,0
7,0
7,0
18,2
81,8
16,0
68,2
10
S 2UT
♥
6
7
-100
-100
-11,0
11,0
11,0
0,0
100,0
11
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
12
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
27,3
72,7
13
NS
Allan Jensen - Henrik Laursen
Ø 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-660
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
22,7
77,3
-16,0
31,8
14
N 3
♥
♦
K
12
230
230
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
36,4
63,6
15
N 2♠
♥
4
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
16
Ø 1♠
♥
2
9
-140
-140
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
4,6
95,5
29
ØV
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
140
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
100,0
0,0
-23,0
23,9
30
S 3
♦
♠5
10
130
130
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
31
N 2♠
♣Q
9
140
140
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
95,5
4,6
32
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
430
-4,0
4,0
4,0
31,8
68,2
21
ØV
Lotte Olsen - Steen Gilfelt
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
650
-6,0
6,0
6,0
22,7
77,3
-5,0
44,3
22
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
23
S 4
♥
♣T
11
650
650
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,9
59,1
24
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
430
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
95,5
4,6
5
NS
Jørgen Peter Bærentsen - Steen Nielsen
N 3UT
♣8
9
600
600
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
31,8
68,2
-7,0
42,0
6
Ø 4♠
♣T
9
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7
Ø 5♣
♠8
11
-600
-600
8,0
8,0
-8,0
86,4
13,6
8
V 2
♦
♠4
8
-90
-90
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
0,0
100,0
1
NS
Anne Christensen - Bo Riemann
N 2♠
♥
Q
6
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
22,7
77,3
-12,0
36,4
2
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-450
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
36,4
63,6
3
V 1UT
♠Q
9
-150
-150
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
9,1
90,9
4
V 2♠
♦
A
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
25
NS
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
N 3
♦
♥
7
8
-50
-50
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
9,1
90,9
-29,0
17,0
26
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-650
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,5
54,6
27
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
13,6
86,4
28
N 2
♥
D
♦
Q
4
-1100
-1100
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Mie Schultz (S) - Svend Erik Schmidt
S 3UT
♥
Q
12
490
490
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,5
54,6
5,0
55,7
18
S 1UT
♣6
9
150
150
9,0
9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
19
V 2♣ D
♥
A
10
-580
-580
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
0,0
100,0
20
V 3
♦
♥
J
7
200
200
8,0
8,0
-8,0
86,4
13,6