+
Turnering #8
Tirsdag 16.10 2018, BLÅ række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Hanne Skov - Aase Koefoed
Tirsdag 16.10 2018, BLÅ række
Parturnering
Dato: 16-10-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
16
NS
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
Ø 3♠
9
-140
-140
0,1
0,1
19,9
0,5
99,5
26,7
44,5
17
Ø 4♠
9
50
50
8,9
8,9
11,1
44,5
55,5
18
V 4♠
9
50
50
17,7
17,7
2,3
88,5
11,5
19
NS
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
Ø 2♣
2
600
600
15,5
15,5
4,5
77,5
22,5
38,6
64,3
20
N 3UT
10
630
630
4,5
4,5
15,5
22,5
77,5
21
V 3UT
8
50
50
18,6
18,6
1,4
92,8
7,2
22
NS
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
N 1UT
7
90
90
0,1
0,1
19,9
0,5
99,5
30,0
50,0
23
Ø 4♠
7
300
300
17,7
17,7
2,3
88,5
11,5
24
N 3UT
11
460
460
12,2
12,2
7,8
61,0
39,0
25
NS
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
V 1UT
8
-120
-120
13,3
13,3
6,7
66,5
33,5
33,3
55,5
26
N 3UT
7
-200
-200
0,1
0,1
19,9
0,5
99,5
27
N 2
♥
8
110
110
19,9
19,9
0,1
99,5
0,5
28
NS
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-450
4,5
4,5
15,5
22,5
77,5
24,5
40,8
29
Ø 3♠ D
7
500
500
19,9
19,9
0,1
99,5
0,5
30
S 4♠ D
8
-300
-300
0,1
0,1
19,9
0,5
99,5
31
NS
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
Ø 4
♥
9
50
50
7,8
7,8
12,2
39,0
61,0
34,4
57,3
32
S 3UT
11
460
460
19,9
19,9
0,1
99,5
0,5
33
N 2
♥
7
-50
-50
6,7
6,7
13,3
33,5
66,5
1
NS
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
V 3
♥
9
-140
-140
10,0
10,0
10,0
50,0
50,0
28,9
48,2
2
N 3
♦
9
110
110
16,6
16,6
3,4
83,0
17,0
3
S 3UT
8
-50
-50
2,3
2,3
17,7
11,5
88,5
4
NS
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
S 1UT
9
150
150
16,1
16,1
3,9
80,6
19,5
34,9
58,2
5
Ø 2UT
8
-120
-120
14,9
14,9
5,1
74,4
25,6
6
V 4
♥
13
-710
-710
3,9
3,9
16,1
19,5
80,6
7
NS
Betty Christiansen - Bodil Petersen
N 1
♥
7
80
80
4,5
4,5
15,5
22,5
77,5
15,7
26,2
8
S 2
♦
9
110
110
7,8
7,8
12,2
39,0
61,0
9
S 5
♦
10
-50
-50
3,4
3,4
16,6
17,0
83,0
10
NS
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
V 3UT
8
100
100
14,4
14,4
5,6
72,0
28,0
27,8
46,3
11
S 3
♥
8
-50
-50
2,3
2,3
17,7
11,5
88,5
12
N 4
♦
8
-200
-200
11,1
11,1
8,9
55,5
44,5
13
NS
Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
Ø 3UT
8
100
100
15,5
15,5
4,5
77,5
22,5
33,3
55,5
14
S 3UT
8
-50
-50
2,3
2,3
17,7
11,5
88,5
15
Ø 5♣
8
150
150
15,5
15,5
4,5
77,5
22,5