Turnering #7

9. Okt. 2018, BLÅ række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Sussie Dalkiær - Aase Koefoed
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    7,0
    21,9
  • 2
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 3
    V 1RU
    8
    -90
    -90
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 4
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Flemming W Sørensen - Margit Valgreen (S)
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    21,0
    65,6
  • 22
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 23
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    Ø 3KL
    7
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    9,0
    28,1
  • 14
    V 2HJ
    7
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 16
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    -680
    -680
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 29
    NS
    Jytte Nielsen - Inge Østerbye
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    -90
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    19,0
    59,4
  • 30
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -430
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 31
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 32
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 17
    ØV
    Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    20,0
    62,5
  • 18
    S 2KL
    7
    -100
    -100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 19
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -50
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 20
    S 2KL
    6
    -200
    -200
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 25
    NS
    Henny Simonsen - Søren Frydenlund
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -690
    -690
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    5,0
    15,6
  • 26
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 27
    Ø 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 28
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    -230
    -230
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 5
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne (S) - Tove Bernth
    P
    M
    M
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    18,0
    56,3
  • 6
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 7
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -690
    -690
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 8
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    120
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    NS
    Lene Nielsen - Bolette Østberg
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    15,0
    46,9
  • 10
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 11
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 12
    P
    0
    0
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0