Turnering #66

7. Januar 2020, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
    V 3HJ
    5
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    7,0
    21,9
  • 2
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    480
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 4
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    NS
    Birthe Pedersen - Flemming W Sørensen
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    19,0
    59,4
  • 10
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    -230
    -230
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 11
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 12
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    N 3UT
    13
    720
    720
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    7,0
    21,9
  • 22
    Ø 2UT
    10
    -180
    -180
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 23
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 24
    Ø 1SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 25
    NS
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,0
    50,0
  • 26
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 27
    Ø 4RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 28
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 17
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    S 3RU
    10
    130
    130
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    14,0
    43,8
  • 18
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 19
    V 3KL
    8
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 20
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    130
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 5
    ØV
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    19,0
    59,4
  • 6
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    -660
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 7
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 8
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 29
    ØV
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    17,0
    53,1
  • 30
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 31
    N 4HJ
    9
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 32
    S 4SP D
    7
    -500
    -500
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 13
    NS
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    9,0
    28,1
  • 14
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 15
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 16
    P
    0
    0
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0