+
Turnering #28
Efterårs Hold, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3:
Efterårs Hold, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 03-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
10
ØV
Elise Jensen - Zandra Schmidt Willumsen
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
11
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
19
NS
Eigild Granjean - Ulla Bjerre
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
12,0
50,0
20
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
21
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
7
ØV
Kenn Sørensen - Charlotte Engvold
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
8
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
9
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
22
ØV
Johan Skov Jensen (S) - Lisbeth Solgaard Hansen
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
23
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
24
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
16
ØV
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
17
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
18
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
25
NS
Rune Gregersen - Rita Nielsen
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
12,0
50,0
26
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
27
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
4
NS
Lene Karine Jensen - Jannich Laursen
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
12,0
50,0
5
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
6
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
1
NS
Eric Hvolby - Kurt Rasmussen
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
12,0
50,0
2
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
3
M*
M+*
4,0
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,0
13
ØV
Ida Walsøe - Joanna Straarup
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
14
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0
15
M+*
M*
4,8
4,0
4,0
60,0
50,0