+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Inge Bech Jensen (Odder Bridgeklub) - Kurt Johansen (Odder Bridgeklub)
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
-9,0
38,2
2
N 3UT
♠T
9
600
600
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
3
NS
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
Ø 2UT
♦
3
7
100
100
7,0
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
15,0
69,7
4
S 3
♥
♦
8
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
5
ØV
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
V 4♠
♥
A
8
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
-6,0
42,1
6
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
170
14,0
-14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
7
NS
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
V 3
♦
♥
K
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
8,0
60,5
8
N 3
♦
♠T
9
110
110
6,0
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
9
ØV
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
V 2♠
♦
7
7
100
100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
-10,0
36,8
10
Ø 3
♦
D
♣3
8
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
11
ØV
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
S 3UT
♦
J
10
430
430
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
-16,0
29,0
12
N 2
♥
♦
8
7
-100
-100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
13
ØV
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
S 1UT
♣7
5
-200
-200
-17,0
17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
27,0
85,5
14
S 4♠
♦
T
9
-50
-50
-10,0
10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
15
NS
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
Ø 3♠
♣5
11
-200
-200
3,0
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
-4,0
44,7
16
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
17
NS
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
V 3♠
♣A
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
-2,0
47,4
18
Ø 2
♦
♣9
9
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
19
ØV
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
Ø 3♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
10,0
63,2
20
N 2UT
♦
8
8
120
120
-14,0
14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
21
NS
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
N 4♠
♥
4
11
650
650
18,0
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
21,0
77,6
22
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
23
NS
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
12,0
65,8
24
N 3UT
♣A
10
430
430
12,0
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
25
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
N 3♣
♦
A
11
150
150
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
3,0
53,9
26
V 3♠
♥
A
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
27
ØV
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
V 3UT
♠7
9
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
11,0
64,5
28
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-100
-100
-10,0
10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
29
ØV
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
S 1♠
♥
3
8
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
-17,0
27,6
30
V 3♣
♦
A
12
-170
-170
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1