+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 32: Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær (Egå Bridgeklub) - Nina Hvidberg (Egå Bridgeklub)
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
N 1UT
♣4
9
150
150
18,0
18,0
-18,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
56,9
2
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
7
50
50
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
13,9
86,1
3
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
Ø 2UT
♠4
9
-150
-150
-15,0
15,0
15,0
8,3
91,7
33,0
95,8
4
N 3UT
♥
J
5
-400
-400
-18,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
5
NS
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
N 4♣
♥
7
11
150
150
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
44,4
55,6
-12,0
33,3
6
V 2
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
22,2
77,8
7
NS
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
N 4♠
♦
6
12
680
680
11,0
11,0
-11,0
80,6
19,4
29,0
90,3
8
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
460
18,0
18,0
-18,0
100,0
0,0
9
ØV
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
S 4♠
♣9
10
420
420
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
100,0
0,0
-15,0
29,2
10
S 3UT
♣4
10
630
630
-3,0
3,0
3,0
41,7
58,3
11
NS
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
N 4♠
♣Q
10
420
420
10,0
10,0
-10,0
77,8
22,2
-6,0
41,7
12
V 3UT
♣5
11
-460
-460
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
5,6
94,4
13
NS
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
Ø 1UT
♥
6
7
-90
-90
7,0
7,0
-7,0
69,4
30,6
8,0
61,1
14
N 1UT
♥
2
7
90
90
1,0
1,0
-1,0
52,8
47,2
15
ØV
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
V 6
♦
D
♥
9
11
100
100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
36,1
63,9
-11,0
34,7
16
Ø 4
♥
♠A
8
200
200
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
17
ØV
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
S 3♠
♦
A
13
260
260
-14,0
14,0
14,0
11,1
88,9
28,0
88,9
18
N 3UT
♣A
10
630
630
-14,0
14,0
14,0
11,1
88,9
19
NS
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
N 2UT
♦
Q
11
210
210
4,0
4,0
-4,0
61,1
38,9
20,0
77,8
20
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
200
16,0
16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
21
NS
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
N 1UT
♠8
9
150
150
16,0
16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
29,0
90,3
22
V 2
♥
♥
J
12
-230
-230
13,0
13,0
-13,0
86,1
13,9
23
NS
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
55,6
44,4
-13,0
31,9
24
S 3UT
♥
T
8
-50
-50
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
8,3
91,7
25
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
N 4♠
♥
2
8
-100
-100
-14,0
14,0
14,0
11,1
88,9
1,0
51,4
26
N 3♠
♦
5
10
170
170
13,0
-13,0
-13,0
86,1
13,9
27
NS
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
S 5♠ D
♥
A
12
750
750
15,0
15,0
-15,0
91,7
8,3
21,0
79,2
28
N 4
♥
♣2
11
650
650
6,0
6,0
-6,0
66,7
33,3
29
ØV
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-6,0
6,0
6,0
33,3
66,7
24,0
83,3
30
V 3UT
♥
Q
12
-490
-490
-18,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0