+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 25: Betina Brun Pedersen (Lille Klør) - Torben Brun (Lille Klør)
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
S 2♠
♥
2
6
-100
-100
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
2,8
97,2
-26,0
13,9
2
Ø 3
♥
♦
4
7
100
100
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
3
ØV
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
N 2♠
♦
K
9
140
140
15,0
-15,0
-15,0
91,7
8,3
-24,0
16,7
4
V 2♣
♥
9
7
100
100
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
75,0
25,0
5
NS
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
600
8,0
8,0
-8,0
72,2
27,8
-8,0
38,9
6
S 4
♦
♥
A
7
-150
-150
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
5,6
94,4
7
ØV
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
N 4♠
♦
6
12
680
680
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
80,6
19,4
-17,0
26,4
8
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
420
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
66,7
33,3
9
ØV
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
N 2♣
♦
A
7
-50
-50
-9,0
9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
-2,0
47,2
10
N 4♠
♦
5
12
680
680
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
80,6
19,4
11
NS
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
N 4♠
♥
4
11
450
450
15,0
15,0
-15,0
91,7
8,3
33,0
95,8
12
Ø 3
♦
♣T
11
-150
-150
18,0
18,0
-18,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
N 3♠
♣A
8
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
47,2
52,8
-18,0
25,0
14
V 3♣
♠3
10
-130
-130
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
2,8
97,2
15
NS
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
650
16,0
16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
24,0
83,3
16
Ø 3
♥
♠A
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
-8,0
72,2
27,8
17
NS
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
S 4♠
♣5
11
450
450
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
22,2
77,8
-18,0
25,0
18
S 4
♥
♦
6
11
650
650
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
27,8
72,2
19
ØV
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
N 2UT
♦
Q
11
210
210
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
61,1
38,9
-20,0
22,2
20
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
200
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
21
ØV
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
N 1UT
♦
7
9
150
150
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
94,4
5,6
-6,0
41,7
22
V 4
♥
♣Q
13
-710
-710
-10,0
10,0
10,0
22,2
77,8
23
ØV
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
S 5♣
♠K
9
-200
-200
-14,0
14,0
14,0
11,1
88,9
16,0
72,2
24
N 3UT
♦
3
9
400
400
-2,0
2,0
2,0
44,4
55,6
25
NS
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
N 3♠
♣9
8
-50
-50
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
30,6
69,4
-14,0
30,6
26
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-100
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
30,6
69,4
27
ØV
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
S 5♠
♦
A
12
480
480
-3,0
3,0
3,0
41,7
58,3
20,0
77,8
28
N 6UT
♣2
11
-100
-100
-17,0
17,0
17,0
2,8
97,2
29
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
10,0
10,0
-10,0
77,8
22,2
24,0
83,3
30
Ø 3UT
♣T
8
50
50
14,0
14,0
-14,0
88,9
11,1