+
Turnering #65
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par B17: Birgit Knudsen (Svendborg Bridgeklub) - Dorrit Palmer (Randers Bridgeklub)
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
V 4♠
♣Q
7
150
150
26,0
-26,0
-26,0
93,3
6,7
-30,0
25,0
2
N 2UT
♥
5
8
120
120
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
56,7
43,3
3
ØV
Kirsten Marie Kristensen - Poul Lauridsen
V 2
♥
♥
8
10
-170
-170
-20,0
20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
20,0
66,7
4
N 2
♥
♦
2
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen - Jytte Maarlev
Ø 2♠
♥
3
10
-170
-170
15,0
15,0
-15,0
75,0
25,0
-7,0
44,2
6
S 5
♦
♥
6
10
-50
-50
-22,0
-22,0
22,0
13,3
86,7
7
NS
Erna Andersen - Helen Munck
N 4♠
♥
2
8
-200
-200
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
0,0
100,0
-41,0
15,8
8
V 2♠
♥
4
7
50
50
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
31,7
68,3
9
NS
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
V 3
♥
♠9
11
-200
-200
11,0
11,0
-11,0
68,3
31,7
-8,0
43,3
10
N 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
18,3
81,7
11
NS
Jesper Wittendorff Olsen - Julie Rask Jepsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
12
-480
-480
4,0
4,0
-4,0
56,7
43,3
17,0
64,2
12
Ø 1UT
♦
A
6
50
50
13,0
13,0
-13,0
71,7
28,3
13
NS
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
S 3♠
♣K
8
-100
-100
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
23,3
76,7
-10,0
41,7
14
V 4♠
♥
2
7
150
150
6,0
6,0
-6,0
60,0
40,0
15
ØV
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♣2
9
-400
-400
-12,0
12,0
12,0
30,0
70,0
36,0
80,0
16
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
430
-24,0
24,0
24,0
10,0
90,0
17
ØV
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
V 2
♥
♦
3
8
-110
-110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
48,3
51,7
10,0
58,3
18
V 1
♥
♣K
7
-80
-80
-9,0
9,0
9,0
35,0
65,0
19
NS
Vibeke Starup - Karen Hørlyk
S 4
♥
♥
8
12
480
480
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
36,7
63,3
-21,0
32,5
20
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-630
-630
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
28,3
71,7
21
ØV
Mathias Møller Larsen - Viktor Kolding
V 3UT
♥
Q
10
-430
-430
-2,0
2,0
2,0
46,7
53,3
-6,0
45,0
22
V 4
♥
♣6
9
100
100
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
63,3
36,7
23
ØV
Knud Møller Jepsen - Flemming Raal
Ø 1UT
♦
9
10
-180
-180
-20,0
20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
8,0
56,7
24
N 3UT
♥
9
12
490
490
12,0
-12,0
-12,0
70,0
30,0
25
ØV
Jens Priess - Margit Belenius
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-630
-630
-24,0
24,0
24,0
10,0
90,0
35,0
79,2
26
S 2
♥
♣9
7
-100
-100
-11,0
11,0
11,0
31,7
68,3
27
NS
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Lene Skamris
V 3UT
♥
A
8
50
50
16,0
16,0
-16,0
76,7
23,3
41,0
84,2
28
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
10
50
50
25,0
25,0
-25,0
91,7
8,3
29
ØV
Birgit Sørensen
Ø 2♠
♠6
9
-140
-140
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
80,0
20,0
-33,0
22,5
30
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
8
100
100
15,0
-15,0
-15,0
75,0
25,0