+
Turnering #65
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par A12: Inger Boye (Blakset-Klubberne) - Bent Strøm (Blakset-Klubberne)
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
Ø 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
-20,0
20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
40,0
83,3
2
N 3UT
♠2
8
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
3
ØV
Birgit Christensen - Jens Pedersen
V 3UT
♥
8
7
200
200
24,0
-24,0
-24,0
90,0
10,0
-4,0
46,7
4
N 3
♥
♣T
8
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
5
NS
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♥
3
10
-170
-170
15,0
15,0
-15,0
75,0
25,0
26,0
71,7
6
S 5
♦
♥
K
12
420
420
11,0
11,0
-11,0
68,3
31,7
7
NS
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
N 4♠
♥
7
9
-100
-100
-25,0
-25,0
25,0
8,3
91,7
-11,0
40,8
8
S 2♣
♦
A
10
130
130
14,0
14,0
-14,0
73,3
26,7
9
NS
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
Ø 4
♥
♠J
12
-680
-680
-22,0
-22,0
22,0
13,3
86,7
-27,0
27,5
10
Ø 2♠
♣K
7
100
100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
41,7
58,3
11
ØV
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
S 4♠ D
♣A
6
-800
-800
-30,0
30,0
30,0
0,0
100,0
33,0
77,5
12
S 2
♦
♠9
7
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
45,0
55,0
13
NS
Kirsten Søndergaard - Birthe Nielsen
S 3♠
♥
7
11
200
200
15,0
15,0
-15,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
59,2
14
V 4♠
♦
9
9
50
50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
43,3
56,7
15
NS
Pia Raben - Grete Christensen
V 4
♥
♠3
9
50
50
18,0
18,0
-18,0
80,0
20,0
-11,0
40,8
16
N 6♠
♣J
11
-50
-50
-29,0
-29,0
29,0
1,7
98,3
17
ØV
Maya Rasmussen - Ellen Damm Kristiansen
N 3♠
♥
K
7
-100
-100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
58,3
41,7
-9,0
42,5
18
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
7
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
56,7
43,3
19
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Maja Vedsø
S 4
♥
♠J
12
480
480
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
36,7
63,3
11,0
59,2
20
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
100
19,0
19,0
-19,0
81,7
18,3
21
NS
Jørgen Steffensen - Erik Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♥
9
11
-460
-460
-20,0
-20,0
20,0
16,7
83,3
-12,0
40,0
22
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
-8,0
63,3
36,7
23
ØV
Erik Lindgren - Karsten Dorph
Ø 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
-90
28,0
-28,0
-28,0
96,7
3,3
-7,0
44,2
24
S 5♣
♥
8
12
420
420
-21,0
21,0
21,0
15,0
85,0
25
ØV
Benedikte Dilling-Hansen - Mette Aarslew
V 3UT
♠4
10
-630
-630
-24,0
24,0
24,0
10,0
90,0
43,0
85,8
26
Ø 2♣
♠5
9
-110
-110
-19,0
19,0
19,0
18,3
81,7
27
ØV
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
V 3
♦
♥
A
11
-150
-150
-13,0
13,0
13,0
28,3
71,7
-5,0
45,8
28
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
11
-150
-150
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
80,0
20,0
29
ØV
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♦
2
10
-170
-170
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
60,0
40,0
8,0
56,7
30
V 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-400
-14,0
14,0
14,0
26,7
73,3