+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Bente Andersen (Svendborg Bridgeklub) - Maria Fog Hansen (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
V 2UT
♠3
9
-150
-150
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
-6,0
28,6
2
Ø 2♣
♠2
11
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
ØV
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
-50
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
10,0
85,7
4
V 4
♥
♣4
12
-680
-680
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
5
ØV
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
-430
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
0,0
50,0
6
S 1UT
♥
2
8
120
120
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
7
ØV
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
V 3
♦
♥
T
10
-130
-130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
1,0
53,6
8
V 5♣
♥
A
10
50
50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
9
NS
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
0,0
50,0
10
V 2♠
♥
3
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
11
NS
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
N 2
♦
♠K
8
90
90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
3,0
60,7
12
V 3UT
♠J
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
13
ØV
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
N 3♣
♠4
9
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-8,0
21,4
14
N 5
♥
♦
A
11
450
450
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
15
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
Ø 4♠
♦
7
9
50
50
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
2,0
57,1
16
V 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-170
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-1,0
46,4
18
V 2♠
♦
2
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
19
ØV
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
5,0
67,9
20
S 3UT
♣4
10
630
630
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
21
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-450
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
10,0
85,7
22
Ø 3♠
♦
8
9
-140
-140
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
23
ØV
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
N 4♠
♣3
11
650
650
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
2,0
57,1
24
N 2UT
♣3
5
-150
-150
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
S 2♠
♥
2
8
110
110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
-4,9
32,7
26
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
A
8
500
500
6,9
-6,9
-6,9
99,0
1,0
27
NS
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
N 1UT
♠8
9
150
150
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-11,0
10,7
28
S 3UT
♥
5
8
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
29
ØV
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
9,0
82,1
30
Ø 4♠
♥
K
10
-420
-420
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7