+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Lise Lotte Nielsen (BK 51, Faaborg) - Karen Rasmussen (BK 51, Faaborg)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
N 2♠
♦
Q
7
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
1,0
53,6
2
V 2UT
♠7
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
NS
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
8,0
78,6
4
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
5
ØV
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
53,6
6
N 3
♦
♦
9
10
130
130
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
7
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
V 5
♦
♥
T
10
100
100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-5,0
32,1
8
Ø 3
♥
♠A
8
50
50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
9
NS
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠3
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
0,0
50,0
10
V 1♠
♥
6
8
-110
-110
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
11
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
N 2
♦
♠K
8
90
90
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-3,0
39,3
12
V 3UT
♠J
7
100
100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
13
ØV
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
V 2♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-2,0
42,9
14
N 5
♥
♦
A
11
450
450
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
15
NS
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-420
-420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
-4,0
35,7
16
V 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
17
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
V 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-420
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
3,0
60,7
18
V 3UT D
♦
J
8
100
100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
19
NS
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
Ø 6UT
♣K
8
400
400
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
20
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
620
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
21
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
V 4♠
♦
T
11
-450
-450
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-2,0
42,9
22
S 4
♥
♠K
11
450
450
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
23
NS
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
S 3UT
♣A
9
600
600
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-2,0
42,9
24
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
25
ØV
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
N 1UT
♥
3
8
120
120
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
3,7
63,3
26
S 3♣
♥
9
6
-300
-300
-5,7
5,7
5,7
9,2
90,8
27
ØV
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
N 3UT
♠8
10
430
430
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-6,0
28,6
28
S 1UT
♥
T
10
180
180
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
29
NS
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
-620
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-9,0
17,9
30
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-420
-420
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7