+
Turnering #51
Bronze 16 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Vera Bukhave (Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub) - Inge Lise Schou (Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub)
Bronze 16 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
3
NS
Lars Dyring-Olsen - Inge Krogh
S 3
♥
D
♠2
7
-300
-300
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
4,5
95,5
-3,0
43,2
4
V 4
♥
♣9
9
100
100
7,0
7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
5
NS
Ole Boysen - Thor Hansen
N 3UT
♥
8
8
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
27,3
72,7
-5,0
38,6
6
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1
ØV
Ingelise Andreasen - Kurt Holmbye
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-420
-8,0
8,0
8,0
13,6
86,4
14,0
81,8
2
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-430
-6,0
6,0
6,0
22,7
77,3
9
ØV
Lillian Toustrup - Ellis Nielsen
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
-11,0
25,0
10
S 5♣
♠T
8
-300
-300
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
68,2
31,8
11
ØV
Visti Christensen - Anni Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-420
-5,0
5,0
5,0
27,3
72,7
2,0
54,5
12
N 1UT
♥
6
6
-100
-100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
7
NS
Anette Carlsen - Bodil Bloch
N 3
♦
♠8
11
150
150
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,5
54,6
10,0
72,7
8
V 2UT
♠7
12
-240
-240
11,0
11,0
-11,0
100,0
0,0
15
ØV
Flemming Raal - Kamma Poulsen
S 4
♥
♠T
9
-100
-100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
72,7
27,3
-8,0
31,8
16
V 4
♥
♠9
9
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
17
ØV
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
S 2UT
♣K
9
150
150
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
68,2
31,8
-2,0
45,5
18
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
-450
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,9
59,1
13
ØV
Ann Nissen - Astrid Hjortebjerg
Ø 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
-120
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
4,0
59,1
14
V 2UT
♠T
9
-150
-150
-7,0
7,0
7,0
18,2
81,8
21
NS
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
Ø 2UT
♦
J
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
52,3
22
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
54,6
45,5
23
NS
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
N 4♠
♥
A
6
-400
-400
9,0
9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
19,0
93,2
24
V 6
♥
♦
A
11
50
50
10,0
10,0
-10,0
95,5
4,5
19
NS
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Astrid Holdgaard
S 2♠
♣K
6
-100
-100
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
9,1
90,9
-16,0
13,6
20
V 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
-110
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
18,2
81,8
27
ØV
Brit Johansen - Claus Jensen
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
100
100
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
-16,0
13,6
28
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-400
-400
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
29
ØV
Bodil Leth - Eva Olesen
V 3♠
♥
K
8
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
72,7
27,3
-10,0
27,3
30
S 2
♥
♦
7
9
140
140
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
72,7
27,3
25
ØV
Helle Jacobsen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
S 3UT
♠7
9
400
400
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
-6,0
36,4
26
N 3UT
♠9
9
600
600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0