+
Turnering #46
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 27: Lisa Vesterskov Christensen (Sæby Bridgeklub) - Hanna Falberg (Sæby Bridgeklub)
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
3
ØV
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
S 1UT
♥
J
4
-150
-150
-15,0
15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
9,0
64,1
4
N 2
♦
♣A
8
90
90
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
5
NS
Jørgen Jensen - Lizzi Rzempala
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
600
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
-2,0
46,9
6
V 2
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
1
NS
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
Ø 1UT
♠9
7
-90
-90
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
-17,0
23,4
2
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
7
100
100
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
9
ØV
Karen Marie Christensen - Kristian Klausen
Ø 1UT
♠5
4
300
300
14,0
-14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
-26,0
9,4
10
S 4♠
♦
9
13
710
710
12,0
-12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
11
NS
Simon Jacobsen - Jesper Møller Jensen
Ø 3
♥
D
♠Q
9
-530
-530
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
-29,0
4,7
12
V 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-460
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
7
NS
Jette Frandsen - Harry Frandsen
N 4♠
♦
6
12
680
680
12,0
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
17,0
76,6
8
S 4♠
♦
6
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
15
NS
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
650
15,0
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
18,0
78,1
16
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
17
ØV
Jette Salling - Birgit Kanstrup
S 4♠
♦
A
13
510
510
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
-15,0
26,6
18
S 4
♥
♦
6
13
710
710
14,0
-14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
13
ØV
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
-90
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
65,6
14
V 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-110
-10,0
10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
21
ØV
Hanne Bjarnarson - Birgitte Boesen
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
-2,0
46,9
22
Ø 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-680
-1,0
1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
23
NS
Gerda Arildsen - Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
-4,0
43,8
24
S 3UT
♥
T
9
400
400
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
19
NS
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
17,0
76,6
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
9
100
100
11,0
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
27
ØV
Vibeke Møller Christensen - Jens Erik Stausholm
S 5♠
♥
A
12
480
480
-7,0
7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
11,0
67,2
28
N 4
♥
♦
6
10
620
620
-4,0
4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
29
ØV
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
V 4
♥
♣3
11
-650
-650
-12,0
12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
13,0
70,3
30
V 2UT
♥
Q
8
-120
-120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
25
NS
Astrid Holdgaard - Knud Møller Jepsen
N 3♠
♥
2
10
170
170
12,0
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
9,0
64,1
26
N 4♠
♦
5
9
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
40,6
59,4