+
Turnering #95
Pølsemix III, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
Pølsemix III, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-04-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Dan Nybo Jensen (S) - Martin Christoffersen
Ø 4♠
10
-420
-420
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
39,0
43,3
2
Ø 4♠
10
-420
-420
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
3
V 4
♥
12
-680
-680
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
4
N 3UT
9
600
600
10,0
8,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
5
V 2UT
7
50
50
15,0
3,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
6
ØV
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
S 4♠
9
-50
-50
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
12,2
7
Ø 5♣ D
9
500
500
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
8
S 3UT
13
520
520
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
N 4♠
11
450
450
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
10
V 3
♥
8
100
100
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
S 2♠
7
-50
-50
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
26,0
28,9
12
S 4
♥
11
650
650
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
13
S 1UT
7
90
90
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
14
Ø 4♠
9
50
50
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
15
S 2UT
9
150
150
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
V 6♠
12
-1430
-1430
0,1
17,9
17,9
0,6
99,4
44,2
49,1
17
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
-140
4,6
13,4
13,4
25,3
74,7
18
S 6
♥
11
-100
-100
11,2
6,8
6,8
62,3
37,7
19
S 3UT
9
400
400
13,4
4,6
4,6
74,7
25,3
20
Ø 5
♥
D
9
500
500
16,5
1,5
1,5
91,7
8,3
21
NS
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
Ø 4♠ D *
10
*-590
-590
*18,0
18,0
*0,0
*100,0
*0,0
52,0
57,8
22
V 3UT *
8
*100
100
*4,0
4,0
*14,0
*22,2
*77,8
23
V 3
♦
*
8
*100
100
*7,0
7,0
*11,0
*38,9
*61,1
24
Ø 4♠
13
-510
-510
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
25
N 2UT
9
150
150
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
26
ØV
Kim Bensby - Carsten Horst (S)
Ø 3UT
11
-660
-660
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
43,0
47,8
27
N 3UT
9
400
400
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
28
V 2
♥
D
6
300
300
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
29
N 3UT
9
600
600
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
30
V 3♠ D
8
100
100
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3