+
Turnering #164
Kvalifikationsturnering 3. sektion, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Jytte Jensen - Per Jensen
Kvalifikationsturnering 3. sektion, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2023
Tid: kl. 15:00 - kl. 19:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Svendsen - Tue Balslev
N 3
♥
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
68,8
2
V 3♠
8
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
3
Ø 4♠
10
-620
-620
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
4
V 4♠
9
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
5
NS
Peter Christensen - Ulla Christensen
Ø 3UT
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
90,6
6
Ø 3UT
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
7
S 1UT
7
90
90
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
8
N 3
♦
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
9
NS
Birgitte Skov (S) - Elly Guldbrandsen
V 2♠
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
1,0
53,1
10
S 3UT
10
630
630
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
11
N 3♠
9
140
140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
12
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
13
NS
Ruth Keinicke - Nancy Gammelby
V 2♠
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
-5,0
34,4
14
N 3
♦
7
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
15
S 3
♥
7
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Ø 1UT
10
-180
-180
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Flemming Theil - Hanne Nymand
N 3UT
9
400
400
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
-6,0
31,3
18
Ø 4
♥
9
50
50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
19
Ø 4♠
10
-620
-620
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
20
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
-680
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
21
NS
Lis Bruun - Inge Østergaard
Ø 2♠
8
-110
-110
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-1,0
46,9
22
N 2
♥
8
110
110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
23
N 3♠
8
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
24
Ø 2
♥
6
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
25
NS
Inger Hansen - Irene Pedersen
S 3UT
11
460
460
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
13,8
93,0
26
S 3UT
11
660
660
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
27
S 4
♥
10
420
420
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
28
N 3UT
11
660
660
3,8
3,8
-3,8
96,9
3,1