+
Turnering #136
Efterårsturnering II - 4. sektion , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Ruth Keinicke - Nancy Gammelby
Efterårsturnering II - 4. sektion , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-12-2022
Tid: kl. 15:00 - kl. 19:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
17
NS
Kirsten Vinæs - Kirsten Svendsen
Ø 3♣
8
50
50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
65,6
18
V 4
♦
8
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
19
S 2♠
7
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
20
V 4♠
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Jutta Njargel - John Gardar
V 2
♥
7
50
50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-6,0
31,3
22
V 3UT
12
-690
-690
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
23
Ø 4♠
13
-710
-710
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
24
V 2UT
8
-120
-120
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Henning Hviid - Inger-Margrethe Phillip Hviid
N 4
♥
10
420
420
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
-1,8
44,5
26
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
-1430
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
27
V 3UT
8
50
50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
28
Ø 1UT
8
-120
-120
-3,8
-3,8
3,8
3,1
96,9
1
NS
Torben Ellinghaus - Elly Guldbrandsen
V 3♠
7
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
65,6
2
Ø 2UT
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
3
N 2
♦
8
90
90
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
-110
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
5
NS
Jytte Jensen - Per Jensen
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
53,1
6
N 4
♥
12
480
480
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
7
Ø 5♣
10
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
8
S 2
♥
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
9
NS
Lis Bruun - Inge Østergaard
Ø 4♠
10
-620
-620
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
-8,0
25,0
10
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-90
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
11
Ø 2♠
7
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
12
V 3♠
6
150
150
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Connie Bom - Karl-Erik Bom
V 3UT
11
-660
-660
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
-4,0
37,5
14
S 5
♦
10
-50
-50
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
15
S 4♠
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
16
Ø 4♠
9
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0