+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 29: Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen (One-eyed Jacks)
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
Ø 3UT
♣8
9
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
-8,0
36,7
2
S 2♣
♠J
5
-300
-300
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
6,7
93,3
3
ØV
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
N 2
♥
♦
8
7
-50
-50
-4,0
4,0
4,0
36,7
63,3
-1,0
48,3
4
V 2
♦
♥
J
10
-130
-130
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
N 4♠
♥
8
9
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
30,0
70,0
-3,0
45,0
6
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
430
3,0
3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
7
NS
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
N 3
♦
♠K
8
-100
-100
9,0
9,0
-9,0
80,0
20,0
7,0
61,7
8
Ø 6
♥
♣8
12
-980
-980
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
9
NS
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-50
7,0
7,0
-7,0
73,3
26,7
22,0
86,7
10
Ø 2♠
♣A
5
300
300
15,0
15,0
-15,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
23,3
76,7
-7,0
38,3
12
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
8
50
50
15,0
-15,0
-15,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
N 3
♥
♣8
10
170
170
-13,0
13,0
13,0
6,7
93,3
6,0
60,0
14
Ø 4♠
♥
8
7
150
150
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
73,3
26,7
15
ØV
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-430
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
63,3
36,7
6,0
60,0
16
Ø 3UT
♣A
9
-600
-600
-10,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
17
ØV
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
V 1UT
♥
K
8
-120
-120
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
-15,0
25,0
18
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
-450
12,0
-12,0
-12,0
90,0
10,0
19
NS
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
N 3
♦
♥
9
9
110
110
6,0
6,0
-6,0
70,0
30,0
17,0
78,3
20
N 3
♥
♠K
9
140
140
11,0
11,0
-11,0
86,7
13,3
21
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
S 2
♥
♠2
7
-100
-100
-11,0
11,0
11,0
13,3
86,7
22,0
86,7
22
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
-50
-11,0
11,0
11,0
13,3
86,7
23
ØV
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
23,3
76,7
7,0
61,7
24
N 4♣
♠J
9
-50
-50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
25
NS
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
S 4♠
♦
Q
12
480
480
11,0
11,0
-11,0
86,7
13,3
23,0
88,3
26
S 6♣
♦
T
12
1370
1370
12,0
12,0
-12,0
90,0
10,0
27
ØV
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
S 4♠
♦
8
11
450
450
-3,0
3,0
3,0
40,0
60,0
-5,0
41,7
28
S 4♠
♠8
11
650
650
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
76,7
23,3
29
ØV
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
S 3UT
♣K
6
-300
-300
-15,0
15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
73,3
30
V 6♠
♥
7
12
-980
-980
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
31
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
Ø 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
56,7
43,3
5,0
58,3
32
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-50
-7,0
7,0
7,0
26,7
73,3
33
NS
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
Ø 1UT
♠4
8
-120
-120
-12,0
-12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
1,0
51,7
34
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
50
50
13,0
13,0
-13,0
93,3
6,7
35
NS
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
S 4
♥
♠5
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
18,0
80,0
36
V 3UT
♥
5
7
200
200
15,0
15,0
-15,0
100,0
0,0