+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 27: Christina Klemmensen (Young Sharks) - Mads Eyde (Young Sharks)
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
Ø 3UT
♦
9
10
-430
-430
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
30,0
70,0
-14,0
26,7
2
N 2
♦
♦
4
6
-200
-200
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
23,3
76,7
3
NS
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
N 2
♥
♠9
7
-50
-50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
36,7
63,3
-16,0
23,3
4
Ø 1UT
♦
4
10
-180
-180
-12,0
-12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
5
NS
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
30,0
70,0
-8,0
36,7
6
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
400
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
7
ØV
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
1,0
51,7
8
Ø 6
♥
♣8
12
-980
-980
-2,0
2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
9
ØV
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
10
-620
-620
-10,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
22,0
86,7
10
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
-12,0
12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
11
ØV
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
S 3
♦
♣A
7
-100
-100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
61,7
12
V 4
♥
♦
7
11
-450
-450
-12,0
12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
13
ØV
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
650
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
83,3
16,7
0,0
50,0
14
N 3
♥
D
♠A
8
-100
-100
-10,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
15
NS
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-430
4,0
4,0
-4,0
63,3
36,7
8,0
63,3
16
V 5
♦
♥
K
9
200
200
4,0
4,0
-4,0
63,3
36,7
17
ØV
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
-10,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
25,0
91,7
18
V 6
♥
♦
A
12
-980
-980
-15,0
15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
V 3♠
♥
J
8
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
2,0
53,3
20
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
9
-140
-140
-3,0
3,0
3,0
40,0
60,0
21
NS
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♦
4
7
50
50
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
26,7
73,3
7,0
61,7
22
V 4♣
♣4
8
200
200
14,0
14,0
-14,0
96,7
3,3
23
ØV
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
5
1400
1400
14,9
-14,9
-14,9
99,5
0,5
-19,9
16,9
24
Ø 3♠
♠5
8
50
50
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
25
ØV
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-5,0
41,7
26
S 3UT
♥
7
11
660
660
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
27
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
N 4♠
♠A
11
450
450
-3,0
3,0
3,0
40,0
60,0
10,0
66,7
28
S 2♠
♣9
10
170
170
-7,0
7,0
7,0
26,7
73,3
29
NS
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
S 3UT
♣K
6
-300
-300
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0
-14,0
26,7
30
V 6♠
♥
7
12
-980
-980
1,0
1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
31
NS
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
S 2♠ D
♥
2
6
-500
-500
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0
-12,0
30,0
32
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
33
ØV
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
S 3♠ D
♦
3
8
-100
-100
-9,0
9,0
9,0
20,0
80,0
7,0
61,7
34
Ø 1UT
♠4
8
-120
-120
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
56,7
43,3
35
NS
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
S 3UT
♠4
9
400
400
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
6,7
93,3
-23,0
11,7
36
V 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-680
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3