+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Christina Lund Madsen (Young Sharks) - Lars Blakset (Blakset-Klubberne)
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-400
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
66,7
33,3
-6,0
40,0
2
S 2
♥
♠J
7
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
3
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
N 3
♥
♠9
7
-100
-100
-13,0
13,0
13,0
6,7
93,3
28,0
96,7
4
S 1UT D
♠Q
5
-500
-500
-15,0
15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0
5
NS
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
V 4
♥
♠K
7
150
150
13,0
13,0
-13,0
93,3
6,7
21,0
85,0
6
N 3UT
♠A
11
460
460
8,0
8,0
-8,0
76,7
23,3
7
NS
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
V 4
♥
D
♣5
9
200
200
13,0
13,0
-13,0
93,3
6,7
11,0
68,3
8
Ø 6
♥
♣8
12
-980
-980
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
9
ØV
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
N 5
♦
D
♦
7
9
-300
-300
-2,0
2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
14,0
73,3
10
Ø 2♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-12,0
12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
11
NS
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
V 4
♥
♠A
6
200
200
15,0
15,0
-15,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
55,0
12
V 4
♥
♥
2
11
-450
-450
-12,0
-12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
13
NS
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
620
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
40,0
60,0
-5,0
41,7
14
Ø 3UT
♥
8
7
100
100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
15
ØV
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-430
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
63,3
36,7
-8,0
36,7
16
V 5
♦
♥
K
9
200
200
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
63,3
36,7
17
NS
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
V 1UT
♥
K
8
-120
-120
3,0
3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
15,0
75,0
18
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
-450
12,0
12,0
-12,0
90,0
10,0
19
NS
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
S 2
♥
♠5
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
-6,0
70,0
30,0
-5,0
41,7
20
Ø 2♠ D
♦
Q
8
-670
-670
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
13,3
86,7
21
NS
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
50
50
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
26,7
73,3
1,0
51,7
22
S 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
-8,0
76,7
23,3
23
NS
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
-14,9
-14,9
14,9
0,5
99,5
0,1
50,2
24
V 4♠ D
♦
A
8
300
300
15,0
15,0
-15,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
S 4♠
♦
Q
12
480
480
11,0
-11,0
-11,0
86,7
13,3
-6,0
40,0
26
N 6♣
♥
T
10
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
33,3
66,7
27
ØV
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
N 5♠ D
♥
A
11
650
650
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
83,3
16,7
-8,0
36,7
28
S 3♠
♠8
11
200
200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
43,3
56,7
29
ØV
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
V 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
-140
-10,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
9,0
65,0
30
V 6♠
♦
5
12
-980
-980
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,3
46,7
31
NS
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
Ø 3
♥
♦
4
10
-170
-170
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
-7,0
38,3
32
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
60,0
40,0
33
ØV
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
Ø 2UT
♣4
8
-120
-120
-12,0
12,0
12,0
10,0
90,0
26,0
93,3
34
Ø 3UT
♦
4
9
-400
-400
-14,0
14,0
14,0
3,3
96,7
35
NS
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
400
-13,0
-13,0
13,0
6,7
93,3
-28,0
3,3
36
V 4♠ D
♥
3
11
-990
-990
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
0,0
100,0