+
Turnering #7
DM for klubhold, DM finale
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 9. sektion - 9. runde
DM for klubhold, DM finale
Holdturnering
Dato: 28-10-2018
Tid: kl. 13:25 - kl. 17:25
Team
Spillere
9-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rønne Bridgeklub
Poul Hansen
-
Hans Aage Munch
8,37
8,37
7,89 (9)
24
Axel Koefoed
-
Jørgen Edvardsen
14,90
14,90
6,75 (9)
26
2 Studenterforeningens BC
Tyge Fogh
-
Birgitte Rønn
7,51
7,51
5,71 (9)
27
Troels Husted Jensen
-
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
8,59
8,59
10,03 (9)
15
3 Kalundborg Bridgeklub
Thomas Nielsen
-
Jan Petersen
1,29
1,29
6,16 (3)
Martin Frandsen
-
Ole Colding-Olsen
4,67
4,67
7,14 (9)
25
Pia Larsen
-
Vagn Brobæk
---
9,30 (6)
20
4 Morsø Bridgeklub
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
12,49
12,49
9,11 (9)
21
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
11,41
11,41
8,25 (9)
23
5 Tuklubben Midtsjælland
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
11,63
11,63
9,56 (9)
18
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
5,10
5,10
10,40 (7)
14
Anders Krog
-
Poul Larsen
---
8,25 (2)
6 Spar K Esbjerg
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
18,71
18,71
12,09 (9)
6
Palle Reimann
-
Jens Ole Jensen
15,33
15,33
10,92 (9)
10
7 Ballerup BC
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
10,72
10,72
10,80 (9)
11
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
5,06
5,06
8,97 (3)
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
---
11,45 (6)
8
8 Rødovre Bridgeklub
Richardt Lisbygd
-
Kren Jacobsen
7,68
7,68
8,35 (7)
22
Lars Møller Sørensen
-
Simon Houlberg
10,94
10,94
12,33 (5)
3
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
---
10,02 (6)
16
9 Aarhus BK
Niels Krøjgaard
-
Mads Krøjgaard
16,90
16,90
12,79 (9)
2
Nils Mønsted
-
Morten Stege
8,30
8,30
10,62 (9)
13
10 Odense Bridgeklub
Leif Winther Thomsen
-
Jens Rasmussen
12,32
12,32
14,60 (6)
1
Søren Rasmussen
-
Anita Buus Thomsen
9,06
9,06
9,47 (6)
19
Rico Hemberg
-
Jesper Buus-Thomsen
---
10,67 (6)
12
11 Bridgeklubben Nord
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
9,28
9,28
12,22 (9)
4
Freddi Brøndum
-
Andreas Marquardsen
14,94
14,94
11,76 (9)
7
12 One-eyed Jacks
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
3,10
3,10
9,89 (5)
17
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
11,70
11,70
11,26 (7)
9
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
---
12,19 (6)
5