+
Turnering #13
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 5. sektion - 5. runde
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Dato: 26-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:05 - kl. 23:05
Team
Spillere
5-1
5-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Birte Eriksen
Birte Eriksen
-
Lene Rask Jepsen
9,44
16,76
13,10
11,81 (10)
3
Grete Voldsgaard
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
9,45
11,21
10,33
11,21 (7)
6
Rikke Christiansen
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
---
7,79 (3)
2 Eva Beildorff
Nell Rindahl
-
Marianne Vestergaard
12,08
15,51
13,80
11,14 (8)
7
Eva Beildorff
-
Anne Lauritzen
3,01
15,54
9,28
8,13 (10)
20
Marie Henriksen
-
Sarah Henriksen
---
8,14 (2)
3 Leise Hemberg
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Dorte Cilleborg
13,83
14,37
14,10
14,10 (2)
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
13,60
11,72
12,66
12,08 (4)
Leise Hemberg
-
Dorte Cilleborg
---
10,22 (8)
10
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Susanne Buus Thomsen
---
10,58 (6)
9
4 Gerda Silke Holm
Gerda Silke Holm
-
Lise Mernøe
13,86
13,86
11,96 (7)
2
Britta Munk Kristensen
-
Inge Glud
16,92
11,03
13,98
12,42 (6)
1
Birgitte Holm
-
Ebba Glud
10,35
10,35
10,71 (7)
8
5 Pia Nielsen Jensen
Pia Nielsen Jensen
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
10,56
8,79
9,68
9,73 (10)
14
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
10,55
3,24
6,90
8,58 (10)
17
6 Margrethe Rykov
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
7,92
4,46
6,19
9,46 (10)
15
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
16,99
4,49
10,74
10,05 (10)
11
7 Karen Hornbeck
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen
-
Karen Hornbeck
6,17
8,28
7,23
7,58 (10)
21
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
6,40
5,63
6,02
8,19 (10)
19
8 Team AHOC
Ketty Jepsen
-
Bettina Kalkerup
12,28
7,74
10,01
9,36 (8)
16
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Helle Krogh
6,05
6,05
9,89 (7)
13
Kate Reiter
-
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
15,22
15,22
15,22 (1)
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
-
Anne-Marie Frøhlich
---
9,35 (4)
9 Helle Simon Elbro
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Helle Simon Elbro
7,72
4,78
6,25
9,15 (4)
Pia Knak Jacobsen
-
Gurli Gøbel
13,95
12,26
13,11
11,50 (10)
4
Kate Reiter
-
Helle Simon Elbro
---
11,49 (6)
5
10 Thea Lauridsen
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
6,14
8,97
7,56
8,57 (10)
18
Vera Petersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
3,08
9,65
6,37
9,95 (10)
12