+
Turnering #13
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 4. sektion - 4. runde
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Dato: 26-01-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
4-1
4-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Birte Eriksen
Grete Voldsgaard
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
9,02
11,98
10,50
11,56 (5)
3
Birte Eriksen
-
Lene Rask Jepsen
11,58
10,34
10,96
11,49 (8)
4
Rikke Christiansen
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
---
7,79 (3)
2 Eva Beildorff
Eva Beildorff
-
Anne Lauritzen
13,35
5,67
9,51
7,84 (8)
21
Marie Henriksen
-
Sarah Henriksen
8,13
8,15
8,14
8,14 (2)
Nell Rindahl
-
Marianne Vestergaard
---
10,25 (6)
12
3 Leise Hemberg
Leise Hemberg
-
Dorte Cilleborg
12,86
4,16
8,51
10,22 (8)
13
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
7,67
15,33
11,50
11,50 (2)
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Susanne Buus Thomsen
---
10,58 (6)
9
4 Gerda Silke Holm
Gerda Silke Holm
-
Lise Mernøe
16,60
11,03
13,82
11,65 (6)
2
Birgitte Holm
-
Ebba Glud
3,26
7,88
5,57
10,77 (6)
8
Inge Glud
-
Britta Munk Kristensen
---
11,65 (4)
1
5 Pia Nielsen Jensen
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
6,65
11,85
9,25
9,00 (8)
18
Pia Nielsen Jensen
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
11,87
14,33
13,10
9,74 (8)
15
6 Margrethe Rykov
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
7,14
4,67
5,91
9,88 (8)
14
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
12,33
15,84
14,09
10,28 (8)
11
7 Karen Hornbeck
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen
-
Karen Hornbeck
10,98
9,66
10,32
7,66 (8)
22
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
8,42
8,02
8,22
8,74 (8)
20
8 Team AHOC
Ketty Jepsen
-
Bettina Kalkerup
3,40
12,12
7,76
9,15 (6)
17
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Helle Krogh
16,74
8,97
12,86
10,53 (6)
10
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
-
Anne-Marie Frøhlich
---
9,35 (4)
16
9 Helle Simon Elbro
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Helle Simon Elbro
10,48
13,62
12,05
12,05 (2)
Pia Knak Jacobsen
-
Gurli Gøbel
10,11
4,77
7,44
11,10 (8)
6
Kate Reiter
-
Helle Simon Elbro
---
11,49 (6)
5
10 Thea Lauridsen
Vera Petersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
9,52
15,23
12,38
10,85 (8)
7
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
9,89
6,38
8,14
8,82 (8)
19