+
Turnering #12
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 1. division
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 1. division
Holdturnering
Dato: 17-11-2018
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
10,88
10,88
10,88 (1)
14
Lauge Schäffer
-
Jonas Houmøller
15,02
9,90
12,46
12,46 (2)
5
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Anders Hagen
5,87
5,87
5,87 (1)
27
2 Reinholdt Bridge og Travel
Jacob Røn
-
Freddi Brøndum
8,54
14,96
11,75
11,75 (2)
10
Mats Nilsland
-
Mads Eyde
13,41
6,75
10,08
10,08 (2)
17
3 Bjarke Friis
Helle Rasmussen
-
Lone Bilde
12,84
5,61
9,23
9,23 (2)
21
Søren Fritzbøger
-
Bjarke Friis
9,60
9,47
9,54
9,54 (2)
20
4 Knud Harries
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Klaus Adamsen
13,73
13,73
13,73 (1)
2
Knud Harries
-
Morten Andersen
12,69
11,71
12,20
12,20 (2)
9
Lars Nybro Munksgaard
-
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
11,25
11,25
11,25 (1)
12
5 Flemming Dahl
Allan Cohen
-
John Vermehren Norris
15,00
7,71
11,36
11,36 (2)
11
Christian Lahrmann
-
Thomas Andersson
5,65
16,31
10,98
10,98 (2)
13
6 Schaltz
Søren Christiansen
-
Mathias Bruun
10,70
10,70
10,70 (1)
15
Dorthe Schaltz
-
Peter Schaltz
15,32
3,95
9,64
9,64 (2)
18
Knut Blakset
-
Mathias Bruun
12,68
12,68
12,68 (1)
3
7 Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
9,12
9,12
9,12 (1)
22
Tom Nørgaard
-
Trine Bilde
4,98
14,13
9,56
9,56 (2)
19
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
10,10
10,10
10,10 (1)
16
8 Henneberg
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
11,46
13,25
12,36
12,36 (2)
7
Flemming Jørgensen
-
Mads Kirstan
6,59
5,04
5,82
5,82 (2)
28
9 Nils Mønsted
Nils Mønsted
-
Morten Stege
7,16
10,53
8,85
8,85 (2)
23
Johan Hammelev
-
Camilla Bo Krefeld
10,40
14,39
12,40
12,40 (2)
6
10 Lars Peter Damgaard
Jan Pedersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
6,27
8,29
7,28
7,28 (2)
25
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Andreas Plejdrup
7,31
8,75
8,03
8,03 (2)
24
11 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
5,00
3,69
4,35
4,35 (2)
29
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
14,35
14,35
14,35 (1)
1
Mikkel Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
12,29
12,29
12,29 (1)
8
12 Team PharmaService
Lars Blakset
-
Morten Bilde
9,30
16,05
12,68
12,68 (2)
4
Henrik Caspersen
-
Hans Chr Graversen
4,68
7,32
6,00
6,00 (2)
26