+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 8. sektion - 8. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Team
Spillere
8-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
10,92
10,92
11,29 (8)
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
8,98
8,98
11,02 (8)
8
2 Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
6,22
6,22
11,75 (8)
2
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
7,18
7,18
10,98 (8)
9
3 Jørgen Røhl
Arne Mohr
-
Hans Werge
13,78
13,78
11,58 (8)
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
12,82
12,82
10,26 (8)
16
4 Helge Hesselberg
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Helge Hesselberg
9,08
9,08
10,43 (8)
15
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
11,02
11,02
9,51 (8)
20
5 Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
9,20
9,20
11,07 (8)
7
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
10,60
10,60
12,34 (8)
1
6 Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
10,80
10,80
10,83 (8)
11
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
9,40
9,40
11,73 (8)
3
7 Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
11,81
11,81
9,02 (8)
22
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
14,87
14,87
10,93 (8)
10
8 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
14,52
14,52
10,57 (8)
14
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
11,00
11,00
9,02 (8)
23
9 Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
9,57
9,57
9,92 (8)
19
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
9,32
9,32
10,71 (8)
13
10 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
10,43
10,43
10,12 (8)
17
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
10,68
10,68
11,24 (8)
6
11 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
5,48
5,48
8,25 (8)
30
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
9,00
9,00
8,58 (8)
28
12 Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jes Bank
5,77
5,77
9,08 (3)
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
1,66
1,66
7,11 (8)
32
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
---
7,61 (5)
31
13 Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
14,23
14,23
10,02 (8)
18
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
18,34
18,34
10,78 (8)
12
14 BK Nord
Ole Marcus Pedersen
-
Torben Hjorth
8,61
8,61
9,00 (8)
24
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
4,28
4,28
8,45 (8)
29
15 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
11,39
11,39
8,60 (8)
27
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
15,72
15,72
8,75 (8)
25
16 Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
8,19
8,19
9,28 (8)
21
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
5,13
5,13
8,73 (8)
26