+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 7. sektion - 7. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 11:35 - kl. 15:35
Team
Spillere
7-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
10,50
10,50
11,35 (7)
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Lida Hulgaard
4,97
4,97
11,31 (7)
8
2 Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
14,84
14,84
12,54 (7)
2
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
7,10
7,10
11,53 (7)
4
3 Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Arne Mohr
16,25
16,25
11,26 (7)
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Jørgen Røhl
12,11
12,11
9,90 (7)
17
4 Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg
-
Jakob Bjerrum
15,70
15,70
10,62 (7)
12
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
8,76
8,76
9,30 (7)
21
5 Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
16,17
16,17
11,34 (7)
6
Erik Brok
-
Vagn Søndergaard
16,31
16,31
12,59 (7)
1
6 Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
5,16
5,16
10,83 (7)
11
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
12,90
12,90
12,06 (7)
3
7 Erik Fjord
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Birthe Kjær Larsen
7,89
7,89
8,62 (7)
27
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
14,16
14,16
10,37 (7)
13
8 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,30
4,30
10,00 (7)
15
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
11,24
11,24
8,73 (7)
25
9 Ejler Ejlersen
Jens Fynboe
-
Ejler Ejlersen
13,11
13,11
9,97 (7)
16
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
8,22
8,22
10,91 (7)
10
10 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
9,50
9,50
10,07 (7)
14
Birthe Agersnap
-
Erik Agersnap
15,03
15,03
11,32 (7)
7
11 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Leif Molbech
5,54
5,54
8,64 (7)
26
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
14,47
14,47
8,52 (7)
28
12 Marianne Bank
Anne Schousboe
-
Jes Bank
12,11
12,11
10,74 (2)
Marianne Bank
-
Danny Hansen
5,84
5,84
7,89 (7)
30
Anne Schousboe
-
Jens M Thomsen
---
7,61 (5)
32
13 Lissy F. Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
6,89
6,89
9,42 (7)
20
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
11,78
11,78
9,69 (7)
18
14 BK Nord
Ole Marcus Pedersen
-
Torben Hjorth
3,83
3,83
9,06 (7)
23
Gert Villumsen
-
Erik Hermansen
3,69
3,69
9,05 (7)
24
15 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
14,46
14,46
8,20 (7)
29
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
5,53
5,53
7,75 (7)
31
16 Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
3,75
3,75
9,43 (7)
19
Grethe Døpping
-
Karsten Dorph
7,89
7,89
9,25 (7)
22