+
Turnering #46
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 5. sektion - 5. runde
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 01-02-2020
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Team
Spillere
5-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
14,78
14,78
8,50 (5)
15
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
16,88
16,88
10,93 (5)
5
2 Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
8,69
8,69
10,88 (5)
6
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
9,57
9,57
10,58 (5)
8
3 Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
9,70
9,70
11,48 (5)
4
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
6,53
6,53
8,42 (5)
16
4 Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
4,95
4,95
7,79 (5)
18
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
13,92
13,92
11,95 (5)
3
5 Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
15,37
15,37
13,00 (5)
1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
10,78
10,78
9,91 (5)
13
6 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
5,22
5,22
10,80 (5)
7
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
3,12
3,12
8,27 (5)
17
7 Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
4,63
4,63
10,30 (5)
10
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
9,22
9,22
6,85 (5)
20
8 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
15,05
15,05
12,66 (5)
2
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
6,08
6,08
10,26 (5)
11
9 Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
11,31
11,31
10,36 (5)
9
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
10,43
10,43
7,50 (5)
19
10 Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
10,30
10,30
10,25 (5)
12
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
13,47
13,47
9,30 (5)
14