+
Turnering #46
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 01-02-2020
Tid: kl. 15:20 - kl. 16:55
Team
Spillere
3-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
9,61
9,61
6,66 (3)
18
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
15,27
15,27
11,35 (3)
5
2 Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
7,46
7,46
9,96 (3)
13
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
11,97
11,97
10,21 (3)
11
3 Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
10,21
10,21
10,92 (3)
8
Helle Simon Elbro
-
Niels Anker
5,29
5,29
10,04 (3)
12
4 Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
5,02
5,02
10,83 (3)
9
Bente Pedersen
-
Christian Uldal
6,07
6,07
8,46 (3)
17
5 Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
14,98
14,98
11,11 (3)
6
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
13,93
13,93
8,83 (3)
15
6 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Nyvig
-
Uffe Poulsen
9,79
9,79
11,85 (3)
3
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
-
Mogens Boysen
14,71
14,71
10,66 (3)
10
7 Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
12,54
12,54
11,04 (3)
7
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
8,03
8,03
6,08 (3)
19
8 Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
12,56
12,56
13,69 (3)
1
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
15,30
15,30
13,65 (3)
2
9 Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
7,44
7,44
11,81 (3)
4
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
4,70
4,70
4,18 (3)
20
10 Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
10,39
10,39
8,79 (3)
16
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
4,73
4,73
9,86 (3)
14