+
Turnering #42
1. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
1. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-11-2019
Tid: kl. 12:45 - kl. 18:00
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Leise Hemberg
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
13,30
10,76
12,03
13,50 (6)
2
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
3,43
8,10
5,77
9,56 (6)
12
2 Birte Eriksen
Birte Eriksen
-
Lene Rask Jepsen
7,24
9,12
8,18
7,72 (6)
19
Grete Voldsgaard
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
13,25
10,53
11,89
8,92 (6)
16
3 Gerda Silke Holm
Britta Munk Kristensen
-
Inge Glud
13,99
9,48
11,74
10,17 (4)
9
Birgitte Holm
-
Ebba Glud
3,12
3,12
9,89 (4)
10
Gerda Silke Holm
-
Lise Mernøe
10,58
10,58
9,56 (4)
13
4 Margrethe Rykov
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
6,92
8,72
7,82
10,46 (6)
8
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
7,61
15,34
11,48
9,50 (6)
14
5 Helle Simon Elbro
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Helle Simon Elbro
13,08
4,66
8,87
11,22 (6)
6
Anja Serritzlew
-
Pia Knak Jacobsen
12,39
11,28
11,84
12,86 (6)
3
6 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
Ketty Jepsen
-
Bettina Kalkerup
10,62
13,30
11,96
10,75 (5)
7
Kate Reiter
-
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
16,94
6,82
11,88
9,89 (4)
10
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
-
Amalie Palmund
---
16,10 (3)
1
7 Eva Beildorff
Pia Nielsen Jensen
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
6,70
11,90
9,30
12,66 (6)
4
Eva Beildorff
-
Eva Ricard
16,57
9,24
12,91
11,91 (6)
5
8 Kirsten Dalgaard
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
-
Bente Bo Christensen
12,76
9,47
11,12
7,57 (6)
21
Kirsten Dalgaard
-
Marianne Rasmussen
6,75
10,88
8,82
8,15 (6)
18
9 Jytte Dahl
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Bodil Schrøder
9,38
13,18
11,28
9,31 (6)
15
Christa Susanne Madsen
-
Karen Sørensen
3,06
6,70
4,88
7,37 (6)
22
10 Tanja Christensen
Sys Vecht
-
Helle Normann Gadeberg
6,01
9,42
7,72
7,59 (6)
20
Mette Bertelsen
-
Tanja Christensen
16,88
10,52
13,70
8,36 (6)
17