+
Turnering #91
Hold forår, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Hold forår, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 06-02-2019
Tid: kl. 21:00 - kl. 01:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Erik Skovenborg
Erik Skovenborg
-
Dora Skovenborg
6,26
8,76
7,51
9,55 (4)
13
Ulla Kortegaard
-
Eva Vilsgård
6,14
3,06
4,60
4,60 (2)
22
Dummy 6
-
Dummy 5
---
0,00 (2)
23
2 Torkil Dahl Jeppesen
Kirsten Dalgaard
-
Carsten Schødt Pedersen
13,74
16,94
15,34
12,92 (4)
3
Torben Arildsen
-
Anton Sønniksen
13,86
11,24
12,55
13,05 (4)
2
3 Kaj Toft
Naja Porsild
-
Hans Grundtvig Sørensen
12,70
7,45
10,08
10,17 (4)
11
Kaj Toft
-
Lise Toft
16,81
9,41
13,11
12,15 (4)
5
4 Claus Dahl
Claus Dahl
-
Steen Mikkelsen
12,44
5,05
8,75
9,15 (4)
14
Poul Larsen
-
Niels Ammitzbøll
12,21
5,80
9,01
10,33 (4)
9
5 Eggert Cappeln
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
13,12
11,88
12,50
12,13 (4)
6
Eggert Cappeln
-
Leif Marcussen
1,97
10,42
6,20
7,61 (4)
20
6 Ulla Knappe
Ulla Knappe
-
Mette Faaborg
3,59
8,47
6,03
7,04 (4)
21
Erik Segel
-
Nina Hvidberg
10,75
12,91
11,83
10,32 (4)
10
7 Søren Parbo
Dummy 8
-
Dummy 7
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00 (2)
23
Dummy 9
-
Dummy 10
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00 (2)
23
Søren Parbo
-
Anna Marie Moesgaard
---
8,55 (2)
16
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
---
14,59 (2)
1
8 Torben Thrane
Torben Thrane
-
Birgitte Thrane
16,41
7,09
11,75
10,80 (4)
8
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
-
Poul Markussen
9,25
11,53
10,39
9,89 (4)
12
9 Helle Wanscher
Helle Wanscher
-
Julian Szymanski
6,88
9,58
8,23
8,02 (4)
17
Frode Poulsen
-
Ane Marie Hindhede
18,03
8,12
13,08
12,04 (4)
7
10 Lise Mikkelsen
Tommy Hansen
-
Lise Mikkelsen
7,56
14,20
10,88
12,40 (4)
4
Jonas Hansen
-
Ulrik Müller
7,79
14,95
11,37
8,00 (4)
18
11 Aage Bloch
Aage Bloch
-
Jane Kølsen Petersen
7,30
10,59
8,95
8,76 (4)
15
Henrik Harving
-
Erling Lindahl
3,19
12,55
7,87
7,63 (4)
19
12 Oversidder
Dummy 1
-
Dummy 2
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00 (4)
23
Dummy 4
-
Dummy 3
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00 (2)
23
Ulla Kortegaard
-
Eva Vilsgård
---
4,60 (2)
22