+
Turnering #310
Sidste hold og IMP forår 2022, B-række
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Sidste hold og IMP forår 2022, B-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Jens Kr. Sommer
Jens Kr. Sommer
-
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8,50
8,17
8,34
12,50 (4)
3
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Lise Mikkelsen
9,12
2,74
5,93
7,54 (4)
16
2 Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-
Lis Hammann
6,39
5,88
6,14
6,14 (2)
19
Poul Markussen
-
Steen Mikkelsen
4,11
7,69
5,90
9,14 (4)
12
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-
Grethe Døpping
---
9,89 (2)
10
3 Hanne Nickelsen
Vibeke Hansted
-
Hanne Nickelsen
6,96
2,62
4,79
4,79 (2)
21
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær
-
Erik Segel
11,47
6,90
9,19
9,19 (2)
11
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær
-
Hans Jørgen Pedersen
---
8,98 (2)
14
Vibeke Hansted
-
Viktor Andersen
---
8,38 (2)
15
4 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Søren Parbo
11,50
17,26
14,38
14,32 (4)
2
Torben Thrane
-
Peter Laursen
10,88
11,83
11,36
12,35 (4)
5
5 Danny Hansen
Ole Adelkvist
-
Danny Hansen
13,61
12,31
12,96
11,57 (4)
6
Merete Schøller
-
Jens Krusaa
15,89
14,12
15,01
15,01 (2)
1
Merete Schøller
-
Flemming Bybjerg
---
12,46 (2)
4
6 Erik Nellemann Nielsen
Erik Nellemann Nielsen
-
Niels Klitgaard Knudsen
13,04
13,10
13,07
10,47 (4)
8
Peter Enevoldsen
-
Inge Keiser
8,53
17,38
12,96
11,41 (4)
7
7 Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Lars Valdemar Hansen
-
Mette Veel Christensen
14,91
9,78
12,35
10,08 (4)
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Merete Kjellerup
16,52
10,44
13,48
9,02 (4)
13
8 Ole Fenger
Hanne Guldager
-
Dorte Jaquet
5,09
9,56
7,33
7,33 (2)
18
Ole Fenger
-
Flemming Bak
3,48
10,22
6,85
7,52 (4)
17
Dorte Jaquet
-
Karl Emil Serup
---
6,01 (2)
20