+
Turnering #25
Kreds 4 holdturnering 2023-2024, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Kreds 4 holdturnering 2023-2024, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-11-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Henrik Mikkelsen
Per Hammelsvang
-
Henrik Mikkelsen
7,23
9,18
8,21
8,70 (4)
16
Peter Lyon
-
Flemming Glamann
11,91
4,66
8,29
11,12 (4)
5
2 Niels Bræmer
Poul Markussen
-
Niels Bræmer
6,65
9,27
7,96
9,76 (4)
10
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Lise Mikkelsen
15,02
11,21
13,12
10,63 (4)
7
3 Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
12,77
15,34
14,06
12,19 (4)
4
Poul V. Hansen
-
Finn Pedersen
8,09
10,82
9,46
9,72 (4)
11
4 Thorkild Andersen
August Qlason
-
Jon Bjarki Stefansson
13,35
8,79
11,07
9,64 (4)
12
Marianne Rasmussen
-
Alan Rasmussen
4,98
4,98
7,42 (3)
18
Preben Jensen
-
Thorkild Andersen
10,73
10,73
10,73 (1)
5 Henrik Demant
Chris Demant
-
Morten Larsen
4,42
9,79
7,11
7,32 (4)
19
Gitte Chapion
-
Jørgen Mose Hansen
12,94
13,46
13,20
11,07 (4)
6
6 Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
14,59
15,24
14,92
14,89 (4)
1
Hans Letort
-
Jan V. Sørensen
9,60
9,60
12,63 (3)
2
Hans Letort
-
Anders Hørslev
10,64
10,64
10,64 (1)
7 Peter Øgaard Madsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Boysen
9,89
6,31
8,10
10,48 (4)
8
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev
-
Mogens Nyvig
9,44
9,80
9,62
8,69 (4)
17
8 Henrik Duncan-Hven
Henrik Duncan-Hven
-
Bent Nissen
10,11
10,20
10,16
6,63 (4)
20
Peter Hven
-
Freya Normann Hven
10,56
10,56
8,78 (3)
14
Torben Agersnap
-
Jeanet Normann
13,69
13,69
13,69 (1)
9 Helle Jacobsen
Torben Kelså
-
Birgit Kelså
5,41
5,41
9,42 (3)
13
Helle Jacobsen
-
Niels Rasmussen
10,40
4,76
7,58
9,85 (4)
9
Lise Jensen
-
Johnni Knudsen
9,36
9,36
9,36 (1)
10 Benny Malmos
Jette Riis
-
Mette Veel Christensen
15,58
15,58
12,20 (3)
3
Søren Westesen
-
Benny Malmos
7,06
10,21
8,64
8,77 (4)
15
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-
Mette Veel Christensen
6,54
6,54
6,54 (1)