+
Turnering #22
Kreds 4´s holdturnering 2022-2023, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Kreds 4´s holdturnering 2022-2023, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 15-10-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Niels-Peter Meldgaard
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
-
Flemming Bybjerg
17,66
17,66
10,71 (3)
9
Christian Schmidt
-
Palle Herskind
3,34
6,93
5,14
6,73 (4)
18
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
13,31
13,31
13,31 (1)
2 Keld Jensen
Keld Jensen
-
Jan Foged Pedersen
2,68
8,61
5,65
9,48 (4)
14
Gert Mølgaard
-
Brian Søgård Nielsen
12,47
12,16
12,32
8,52 (4)
17
3 Kurt Als
Karl Johan Nielsen
-
Kurt Als
2,34
13,07
7,71
10,56 (4)
10
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Annette Bjørn Jensen
16,66
16,66
11,26 (3)
6
Helle Skov
-
Annette Bjørn Jensen
6,69
6,69
6,69 (1)
4 BK Nord
Keld Kjær
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
17,32
7,84
12,58
13,42 (4)
1
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
7,53
11,39
9,46
9,83 (4)
12
5 Kim Nielsen
Kim Nielsen
-
Erik Christensen
10,94
10,56
10,75
11,43 (4)
5
Vilhelm Christiansen
-
Per Frederiksen
12,28
15,01
13,65
11,83 (4)
4
6 Ole Wagener
Bo Thornvig Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
6,59
1,89
4,24
5,72 (4)
20
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
13,79
9,17
11,48
10,85 (4)
7
7 Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Peder Filskov Schmidt
-
Anita Torlyn
5,91
14,69
10,30
12,23 (4)
3
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7,25
5,78
6,52
8,92 (4)
15
8 Christian Uldal
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
14,09
14,22
14,16
13,26 (4)
2
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Jens Jørgen Jensen
12,75
5,31
9,03
9,63 (4)
13
9 Torsten Ørhøj
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
13,41
10,83
12,12
10,25 (4)
11
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
6,21
18,11
12,16
10,84 (4)
8
10 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
9,06
4,99
7,03
8,53 (4)
16
Else Lentz
-
Preben Knudsen
7,72
9,44
8,58
6,54 (4)
19