+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 29-09-2019
Tid: kl. 12:45 - kl. 16:45
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 MoVi Stars
Kurt Jeppesen
-
Bjarne Andersen
5,26
0,79
3,03
3,80 (3)
27
Poul V. Hansen
-
Anne Hansen
7,64
10,17
8,91
8,72 (3)
18
Bjarne Andersen
-
Anne Hansen
---
9,79 (3)
13
Poul V. Hansen
-
Jørgen Seidelin
---
6,71 (3)
24
2 Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Peter Laursen
3,66
14,73
9,20
7,58 (3)
23
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Boysen
15,42
15,15
15,29
12,42 (6)
6
Birte Eriksen
-
Uffe Poulsen
---
12,47 (3)
5
3 Team FYN
Niels Lønborg
-
Sidse Lønborg
4,83
14,50
9,67
8,35 (6)
19
Chris Demant
-
Henrik Demant
10,52
4,19
7,36
8,89 (6)
17
4 Karsten Dorph
Karl Bo Jensen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
5,32
3,01
4,17
5,06 (3)
26
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Karsten Dorph
4,35
4,51
4,43
5,78 (3)
25
Karsten Dorph
-
Hans Jørgen Pedersen
---
12,92 (3)
3
Flemming Boesgaard
-
Peter Christensen
---
12,11 (3)
7
5 Peter Qvist
Peter Qvist
-
Charlotte Mohr
14,68
15,49
15,09
13,41 (6)
1
Palle Rasmussen
-
Jørn Gissemann Larsen
15,65
16,99
16,32
12,87 (6)
4
6 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
14,74
9,83
12,29
9,58 (6)
15
Bo Højrup
-
Søren Parbo
12,36
19,21
15,79
10,94 (6)
10
7 Ruder es
Tina Holm Christensen
-
Ole Søren Poulsen
16,34
4,85
10,60
9,73 (6)
14
Erik Vase
-
Fie Fischer
4,58
5,27
4,93
8,32 (6)
20
8 Henrik's Harske Halunker
Peter Lyon
-
Peter Schmidt
14,94
9,55
12,25
13,04 (3)
2
Per Hammelsvang
-
Henrik Mikkelsen
7,47
11,56
9,52
11,10 (6)
9
Torben Frimer
-
Uffe Boldt
---
9,03 (3)
16
9 Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Inge Keiser
-
Tommy Pedersen
15,17
15,81
15,49
12,05 (6)
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
9,48
5,50
7,49
7,77 (3)
22
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Tom Pilgård
---
8,04 (3)
21
10 Palle Holm Pedersen
Palle Holm Pedersen
-
Sonja Beck
5,06
8,44
6,75
10,85 (6)
11
Johann Sigurdarson
-
Jesper Møller Jensen
12,53
10,45
11,49
10,09 (6)
12