+
Turnering #24
Distriktshold 2019 - 2020, Serie II
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Distriktshold 2019 - 2020, Serie II
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-11-2019
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Preben Jakobsen
Hans-Henning Nielsen
-
Kenneth Petersen
14,38
16,13
15,26
15,26 (2)
Gunna Steffensen
-
Bente Øxseth
12,25
9,51
10,88
10,88 (2)
Preben Jakobsen
-
Kirsten Inge Klæbel
---
11,82 (4)
3
Gunna Steffensen
-
Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen
---
10,68 (4)
10
2 Ingelise Meiland
Ingelise Meiland
-
Grethe Andersen
9,99
9,99
9,99 (1)
Kirsten Ellekjær
-
Søs Jannerup
16,52
16,52
16,52 (1)
Grethe Andersen
-
Jane Simonsen
---
5,89 (4)
20
Heidi Baran
-
Pia Jørgensen
---
10,09 (4)
11
3 Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
-
Mette Grove
5,62
10,49
8,06
8,06 (2)
Bente Kjeldal
-
Annelise Nordenstedt
7,75
3,87
5,81
7,13 (6)
17
Anni Jørgensen
-
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
---
12,98 (4)
2
4 Lise Madsen
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
10,41
13,88
12,15
13,93 (6)
1
Helle Ravn
-
Svend Ravn
4,72
10,31
7,52
11,11 (6)
8
5 Lars Thymark
Find Heede
-
Dianna Heede
13,89
7,29
10,59
10,59 (2)
Jytteneia Kamstrup
-
Lis Pilegaard
16,22
16,75
16,49
16,49 (2)
Maja Pølsgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Jensen
---
6,47 (4)
18
Vivi S. Jensen
-
Jonna Andersen
---
11,32 (4)
5
6 Kirsten Schou
Elsebeth Maagaard
-
Kirsten Schou
10,33
11,74
11,04
11,04 (2)
Mona Secher Christensen
-
Inge Jensen
11,56
5,94
8,75
8,75 (2)
Elsebeth Maagaard
-
Henning Madsen
---
10,99 (4)
9
Henning Eilertsen
-
Mona Secher Christensen
---
11,53 (4)
4
7 Inger Trosbjerg
Inger Trosbjerg
-
Joan Meyer
9,67
14,06
11,87
11,87 (2)
Berit Rasmussen
-
Susanne Anker
8,44
8,26
8,35
8,98 (6)
14
Inger Trosbjerg
-
Merete Prammann
---
9,67 (4)
12
8 Sonja Andersen
Aase Bach Jensen
-
Sonja Andersen
6,11
3,25
4,68
4,68 (2)
Per Jarmer
-
Maritta Jarmer
3,78
12,71
8,25
7,55 (6)
16
Leif Andersen
-
Sonja Andersen
---
6,30 (4)
19
9 Lars Jørgensen
Freddy Dybdal Andersen
-
Lars Jørgensen
9,59
9,69
9,64
11,20 (6)
7
Maja Holst
-
Jan Mikael Petersen
15,28
6,12
10,70
11,21 (6)
6
10 Anders Sisbo
Niels Bertelsen
-
Kirsten Castberg
10,01
10,01
8,26 (5)
15
Klaus Vinther
-
Anders Sisbo
3,48
3,48
3,48 (1)
Carsten Sylvest
-
Anders Sisbo
---
9,00 (4)
13