+
Turnering #24
Distriktshold 2019 - 2020, Serie II
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Distriktshold 2019 - 2020, Serie II
Holdturnering
Dato: 22-09-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Preben Jakobsen
Preben Jakobsen
-
Kirsten Inge Klæbel
16,75
3,62
10,19
11,82 (4)
5
Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen
-
Gunna Steffensen
12,20
12,70
12,45
10,68 (4)
10
2 Ingelise Meiland
Grethe Andersen
-
Jane Simonsen
3,25
7,30
5,28
5,89 (4)
20
Pia Jørgensen
-
Heidi Baran
7,80
16,38
12,09
10,09 (4)
11
3 Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
-
Anni Jørgensen
13,91
13,59
13,75
12,98 (4)
2
Annelise Nordenstedt
-
Bente Kjeldal
6,07
3,46
4,77
7,78 (4)
16
4 Lise Madsen
Helle Ravn
-
Svend Ravn
14,02
16,14
15,08
12,90 (4)
3
Lise Madsen
-
Erik Madsen
13,63
16,18
14,91
14,82 (4)
1
5 Lars Thymark
Maja Pølsgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Jensen
8,00
7,32
7,66
6,47 (4)
18
Jonna Andersen
-
Vivi S. Jensen
8,44
9,48
8,96
11,32 (4)
8
6 Kirsten Schou
Elsebeth Maagaard
-
Henning Madsen
10,64
12,30
11,47
10,99 (4)
9
Henning Eilertsen
-
Mona Secher Christensen
13,87
11,15
12,51
11,53 (4)
6
7 Inger Trosbjerg
Inger Trosbjerg
-
Merete Prammann
12,00
10,52
11,26
9,67 (4)
12
Berit Rasmussen
-
Susanne Anker
11,56
12,68
12,12
9,30 (4)
13
8 Sonja Andersen
Sonja Andersen
-
Leif Andersen
5,98
3,82
4,90
6,30 (4)
19
Per Jarmer
-
Maritta Jarmer
6,37
3,86
5,12
7,21 (4)
17
9 Lars Jørgensen
Freddy Dybdal Andersen
-
Lars Jørgensen
6,09
16,54
11,32
11,98 (4)
4
Jan Mikael Petersen
-
Maja Holst
13,93
6,41
10,17
11,47 (4)
7
10 Anders Sisbo
Anders Sisbo
-
Carsten Sylvest
9,36
8,85
9,11
9,00 (4)
14
Kirsten Castberg
-
Niels Bertelsen
6,13
7,70
6,92
7,83 (4)
15