+
Turnering #150
hold, Blå række
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
hold, Blå række
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-11-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Gitte Sie
Gitte Sie
-
Minna Gjerløff
5,04
9,28
7,16
7,16 (2)
12
Merete Pedersen
-
Colette Berkmann
3,64
4,13
3,89
3,89 (2)
16
2 Ellis Sørensen
Iver Albæk
-
Jens Peder Pedersen
14,96
15,87
15,42
15,42 (2)
1
Inga Snedker
-
Else Marie Lund
16,36
10,72
13,54
14,17 (4)
2
Flemming Hoffmann
-
Iver Albæk
---
12,97 (2)
4
3 Helle Hove Christiansen
Helle Hove Christiansen
-
Kirsten Würtz
14,53
7,89
11,21
10,66 (4)
10
Marzieh Farzaneh
-
Ritha Thykjær
5,65
16,20
10,93
11,08 (4)
7
4 Torben H. Jensen
Elizabeth Krefeld
-
Torben H. Jensen
8,79
16,83
12,81
12,81 (2)
6
Erik Jensen
-
Ulla Højsholt
16,27
13,66
14,97
12,85 (4)
5
Torben H. Jensen
-
Jens Peder Pedersen
---
13,68 (2)
3
5 Dorthe Steenstrup
Helle Kürten
-
Dorthe Steenstrup
---
4,88 (2)
14
Elise Rosendal
-
Bodil Nielsen
---
10,72 (2)
9
6 Bernhard Larsen
Hjejl Resen Steenstrup
-
Ole Petri
11,21
6,34
8,78
9,14 (4)
11
Jørgen Holst Hansen
-
Ruth Bejder
3,73
3,17
3,45
6,30 (4)
13
7 Bente Juhler-Olsen
Vibeke Nygaard Jepsen
-
Bente Juhler-Olsen
5,47
3,80
4,64
4,01 (4)
15
Anne Erner
-
Karin Kjær Olsen
14,35
12,11
13,23
11,04 (4)
8
8 (Oversidder)