+
Turnering #7
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 7. sektion - 7. runde
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-12-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
7-1
7-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Anni Birgitte Møller
Lisbeth Hvolby
-
Anni Birgitte Møller
6,20
17,31
11,76
11,48 (10)
4
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
8,26
16,82
12,54
11,92 (12)
1
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Thomas Bo Hansen
---
11,38 (4)
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Bente Sørensen
---
10,67 (2)
2 Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
13,80
3,18
8,49
7,89 (14)
15
Gitte Fought
-
Jesper Hægg Wandrup
11,74
2,69
7,22
7,22 (2)
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
---
10,94 (12)
7
3 Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
13,76
17,19
15,48
11,04 (14)
6
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
9,80
15,27
12,54
9,52 (10)
10
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
---
9,47 (2)
Jesper Nygaard Nielsen
-
Rasmus Nielsen
---
14,20 (2)
4 Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
16,18
8,56
12,37
11,48 (14)
3
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
8,97
10,15
9,56
7,79 (12)
16
Eli Direktor
-
Jan Schkolnik
---
11,99 (2)
5 Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
2,96
11,85
7,41
10,09 (14)
9
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
16,19
12,66
14,43
10,47 (12)
8
Elise Jensen
-
Helle Søgaard
---
10,53 (2)
6 Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
3,82
9,85
6,84
8,42 (14)
12
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
11,03
11,44
11,24
11,78 (14)
2
7 Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
6,24
4,73
5,49
8,11 (14)
14
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
10,20
2,81
6,51
8,79 (12)
11
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lars Bo Svendsen
---
7,41 (2)
8 Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Mourits Winther
17,04
7,34
12,19
11,28 (10)
5
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
3,81
8,15
5,98
8,30 (12)
13
Maibritt Verner Olsen
-
Jannich Laursen
---
9,49 (2)
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
---
12,30 (2)
Knud Winther
-
---
11,81 (2)